Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,203,424,545 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,169,477,231 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,203,424,545 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,169,477,231 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair car number plate number 84A-000.88 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NINH KIEU COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Repair car number plate number 84A-000.88 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair with number plate 84A-00164 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NINH KIEU COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Car repair with number plate 84A-00164 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing cars with number plate 84A-00018 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NINH KIEU COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Car repair with number plate 84A-00018 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 08:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buying stationery to serve the Provincial People's Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM CHÂU PHÁT
28/03/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy stationery to serve the provincial People's Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG TIẾN
31/12/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 11: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Bidding Documents for Bidding Package No. 07 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Xây Dựng 340
31/12/2024 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Repair car number plate number 84A-000.88 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NINH KIEU COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:06
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Repair car number plate number 84A-000.88 with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 14:59
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Car repair with number plate 84A-00164 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NINH KIEU COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 14:42
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Car repair with number plate 84A-00164 with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 15:53
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Repairing cars with number plate 84A-00018 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NINH KIEU COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 15:26
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Car repair with number plate 84A-00018 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 08:15
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Buying stationery to serve the Provincial People's Committee in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM CHÂU PHÁT
28/03/2025 08:54
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Buy stationery to serve the provincial People's Committee in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 10:23
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG TIẾN
31/12/2024 17:16
Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 11: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Bidding Documents for Bidding Package No. 07 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Xây Dựng 340
31/12/2024 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Repair car number plate number 84A-000.88 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NINH KIEU COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Repair car number plate number 84A-000.88 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair with number plate 84A-00164 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NINH KIEU COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Car repair with number plate 84A-00164 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing cars with number plate 84A-00018 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA NINH KIEU COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Car repair with number plate 84A-00018 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 08:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buying stationery to serve the Provincial People's Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM CHÂU PHÁT
28/03/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy stationery to serve the provincial People's Committee in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG TIẾN
31/12/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 11: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents, evaluation of Bidding Documents for Bidding Package No. 07 of the investor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Xây Dựng 340
31/12/2024 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted 49 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 49 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Trà Vinh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects