Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors School of electrical engineering as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 130 packages (with 130 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.69%, Construction 26.92%, Consultancy 4.62%, Non-consultancy 8.46%, Mixed 2.31%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,759,661,646 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,618,267,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors School of electrical engineering as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.69%, Construction 26.92%, Consulting 4.62%, Non-consulting 8.46%, Mixed 2.31%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,759,661,646 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,618,267,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor School of electrical engineering are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying material packages in 2020 of the investor School of electrical engineering.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TECHPAL
10/12/2020 16:43
Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted Tender Notice Supplying material packages in 2020 of the investor School of electrical engineering with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/10/2020 10:44
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the request Supplying material packages in 2020 of the investor School of electrical engineering with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2020 16:12
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Supply package of supplies in 2019 of the investor School of electrical engineering.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TECHPAL
06/03/2020 17:31
Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted Tender Notice Supply package of supplies in 2019 of the investor School of electrical engineering with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/01/2020 11:24
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the request Research, design and manufacture a multi-level inverter (Inverter) used in solar power systems with a capacity of up to 15kW of the investor School of electrical engineering with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2019 15:47
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Renting equipment for manufacturing electric motors of the investor School of electrical engineering.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC THĂNG LONG
16/05/2018 10:26
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of stamping dies for electric motor rotor and stator of the investor School of electrical engineering.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ QCM VIỆT NAM
19/04/2018 10:54
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of materials for manufacturing electric motors of the investor School of electrical engineering.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC THĂNG LONG
16/04/2018 16:36
Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted Tender Notice Renting equipment for manufacturing electric motors of the investor School of electrical engineering with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/04/2018 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
School of electrical engineering announced the results of the bid package Supplying material packages in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TECHPAL
10/12/2020 16:43
School of electrical engineering announced the results of the bidding package Supplying material packages in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
30/10/2020 14:15
School of electrical engineering publishes Tender Notice Supplying material packages in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/10/2020 10:44
School of electrical engineering publishes the plan Supplying material packages in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2020 16:12
School of electrical engineering announced the results of the bid package Supply package of supplies in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TECHPAL
06/03/2020 17:31
School of electrical engineering publishes Tender Notice Supply package of supplies in 2019 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/01/2020 11:24
School of electrical engineering publishes the plan Research, design and manufacture a multi-level inverter (Inverter) used in solar power systems with a capacity of up to 15kW with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2019 15:47
School of electrical engineering announced the results of the bid package Renting equipment for manufacturing electric motors .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC THĂNG LONG
16/05/2018 10:26
School of electrical engineering announced the results of the bid package Supply of stamping dies for electric motor rotor and stator .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ QCM VIỆT NAM
19/04/2018 10:54
School of electrical engineering announced the results of the bid package Supply of materials for manufacturing electric motors .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC THĂNG LONG
16/04/2018 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying material packages in 2020 of the investor School of electrical engineering.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TECHPAL
10/12/2020 16:43
Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted Tender Notice Supplying material packages in 2020 of the investor School of electrical engineering with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/10/2020 10:44
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the request Supplying material packages in 2020 of the investor School of electrical engineering with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2020 16:12
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Supply package of supplies in 2019 of the investor School of electrical engineering.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TECHPAL
06/03/2020 17:31
Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted Tender Notice Supply package of supplies in 2019 of the investor School of electrical engineering with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/01/2020 11:24
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the request Research, design and manufacture a multi-level inverter (Inverter) used in solar power systems with a capacity of up to 15kW of the investor School of electrical engineering with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2019 15:47
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Renting equipment for manufacturing electric motors of the investor School of electrical engineering.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC THĂNG LONG
16/05/2018 10:26
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of stamping dies for electric motor rotor and stator of the investor School of electrical engineering.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ QCM VIỆT NAM
19/04/2018 10:54
The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of materials for manufacturing electric motors of the investor School of electrical engineering.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ TIN HỌC THĂNG LONG
16/04/2018 16:36
Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted Tender Notice Renting equipment for manufacturing electric motors of the investor School of electrical engineering with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/04/2018 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s School of electrical engineering has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted 130 Tender Notices in 130 bidding packages. Among these, 130 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor School of electrical engineering has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity School of electrical engineering has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects