Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,355,624,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,353,019,281 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,355,624,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,353,019,281 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + supply and installation of equipment of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM ĐẠI PHÁT
16/11/2023 09:53
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + supply and installation of equipment of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2023 14:24
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + supply and installation of equipment of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai with the form Open bidding.
31/10/2023 10:19
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
23/10/2023 23:14
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc xây dựng Tây Bắc Á
23/10/2023 23:05
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: NGOC MINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING MTV COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2023 23:01
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request LCNT plan for consulting packages: Repairing and upgrading the office and auxiliary items of the Lao Cai City People's Procuracy. of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai with 3 bidding package.
23/10/2023 22:53
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Repair and upgrade the office and auxiliary items of the Lao Cai City People's Procuracy. of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai with 5 bidding package.
23/10/2023 22:32
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade the office and auxiliary items of the Lao Cai City People's Procuracy..
23/10/2023 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction + supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM ĐẠI PHÁT
16/11/2023 09:53
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction + supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
10/11/2023 15:32
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + supply and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
07/11/2023 14:24
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + supply and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
31/10/2023 10:19
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
23/10/2023 23:14
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc xây dựng Tây Bắc Á
23/10/2023 23:05
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: NGOC MINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING MTV COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2023 23:01
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai publishes the plan LCNT plan for consulting packages: Repairing and upgrading the office and auxiliary items of the Lao Cai City People's Procuracy. with 3 bidding package .
23/10/2023 22:53
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai publishes the plan Repair and upgrade the office and auxiliary items of the Lao Cai City People's Procuracy. with 5 bidding package .
23/10/2023 22:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + supply and installation of equipment of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NAM ĐẠI PHÁT
16/11/2023 09:53
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + supply and installation of equipment of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2023 14:24
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + supply and installation of equipment of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai with the form Open bidding.
31/10/2023 10:19
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn giám sát và quản lý dự án xây dựng tỉnh Lào Cai
23/10/2023 23:14
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc xây dựng Tây Bắc Á
23/10/2023 23:05
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Project management consulting of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: NGOC MINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING MTV COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2023 23:01
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request LCNT plan for consulting packages: Repairing and upgrading the office and auxiliary items of the Lao Cai City People's Procuracy. of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai with 3 bidding package.
23/10/2023 22:53
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted the request Repair and upgrade the office and auxiliary items of the Lao Cai City People's Procuracy. of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai with 5 bidding package.
23/10/2023 22:32
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade the office and auxiliary items of the Lao Cai City People's Procuracy..
23/10/2023 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Lào Cai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects