Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 48 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 171 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 89 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 77 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 82 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 82 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 3.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 104,452,524,593 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 103,954,064,295 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 3.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 104,452,524,593 VND, in which the total winning value is: 103,954,064,295 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 69 contractor selection plans, of which 51 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Shopping for desktop computers in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2026 11:05
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
12/05/2026 16:40
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of desktop computers in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
12/05/2026 16:35
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ NGHỆ AN YÊN
10/02/2026 15:21
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẮK LẮK
10/02/2026 15:15
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG C.D.C
10/02/2026 15:13
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẮK LẮK
10/02/2026 15:04
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design - cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
10/02/2026 15:02
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Fire and Explosion Insurance in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
10/02/2026 10:15
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Fire and explosion insurance in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2026 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Verify and approve capital settlement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH
12/11/2025 17:33
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: CPA VIETNAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 17:30
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Project of People's Procuracy Headquarters of Krong Pac district, Dak Lak province with 12 bidding package .
12/11/2025 17:22
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Shopping for public assets in the People's Procuracy in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRONG HIEU COMMERCIAL SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
04/06/2025 14:26
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for public assets in the People's Procuracy in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 09:18
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
26/05/2025 09:40
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Shopping for public assets in the People's Procuracy in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/05/2025 15:55
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Shopping for public assets in the People's Procuracy in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:28
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Fire and Explosion Insurance in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
29/11/2024 15:29
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Shopping for Fire and Explosion Insurance in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Shopping for desktop computers in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2026 11:05
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
12/05/2026 16:40
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of desktop computers in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
12/05/2026 16:35
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ NGHỆ AN YÊN
10/02/2026 15:21
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẮK LẮK
10/02/2026 15:15
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG C.D.C
10/02/2026 15:13
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẮK LẮK
10/02/2026 15:04
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design - cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
10/02/2026 15:02
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Fire and Explosion Insurance in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
10/02/2026 10:15
Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Fire and explosion insurance in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2026 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 171 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 28 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 89 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 89 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 77 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 48 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện Kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects