Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,558,571,669 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,551,597,169 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,558,571,669 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,551,597,169 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted an investment and development project Building headquarters of district-level People's Procuracy: Chau Thanh, Duong Minh Chau, Tan Bien.
14/12/2021 10:10
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted an investment and development project Building headquarters of district-level People's Procuracy: Chau Thanh, Duong Minh Chau, Tan Bien.
14/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HUY TN has posted Tender Notice Construction drawing design consultancy cost - estimate of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
30/09/2021 16:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HUY TN has posted the request Building headquarters of district-level People's Procuracy: Chau Thanh, Duong Minh Chau, Tan Bien of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with 4 bidding package.
22/09/2021 15:59
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted an investment and development project Building headquarters of district-level People's Procuracy: Chau Thanh, Duong Minh Chau, Tan Bien.
22/09/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of construction audit of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
07/05/2021 11:11
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
07/05/2021 11:08
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management rental cost of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
07/05/2021 11:06
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV XD TM Trần Nguyễn Minh Thư
07/05/2021 11:02
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Printer of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIN HỌC VÀ PHẦN MỀM HOÀNG HƯƠNG
19/10/2020 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Cost of construction audit .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH kiểm toán và Tư vấn Chuẩn Việt
07/05/2021 11:11
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thành Lợi
07/05/2021 11:08
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Project management rental cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tây Nam Phát
07/05/2021 11:06
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV XD TM Trần Nguyễn Minh Thư
07/05/2021 11:02
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Printer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIN HỌC VÀ PHẦN MỀM HOÀNG HƯƠNG
19/10/2020 14:02
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package desktop sewing .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Maicom
26/08/2020 09:29
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH TUẤN
08/11/2019 13:57
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for hot and cold drinking water machine .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD TM Trần Nguyễn Minh THư
08/11/2019 08:43
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a desktop computer .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Mai com
08/11/2019 08:32
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Shopping for desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ANH TUẤN
31/08/2018 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted an investment and development project Building headquarters of district-level People's Procuracy: Chau Thanh, Duong Minh Chau, Tan Bien.
14/12/2021 10:10
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted an investment and development project Building headquarters of district-level People's Procuracy: Chau Thanh, Duong Minh Chau, Tan Bien.
14/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HUY TN has posted Tender Notice Construction drawing design consultancy cost - estimate of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
30/09/2021 16:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HUY TN has posted the request Building headquarters of district-level People's Procuracy: Chau Thanh, Duong Minh Chau, Tan Bien of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh with 4 bidding package.
22/09/2021 15:59
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted an investment and development project Building headquarters of district-level People's Procuracy: Chau Thanh, Duong Minh Chau, Tan Bien.
22/09/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of construction audit of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
07/05/2021 11:11
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
07/05/2021 11:08
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management rental cost of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
07/05/2021 11:06
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH MTV XD TM Trần Nguyễn Minh Thư
07/05/2021 11:02
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Printer of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIN HỌC VÀ PHẦN MỀM HOÀNG HƯƠNG
19/10/2020 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 0 Tender Notices in 0 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects