Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 90 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 56 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.45%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 4.55%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 56,851,917,210 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,570,590,688 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.45%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 4.55%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 56,851,917,210 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,570,590,688 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 36 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of souvenir items to celebrate the 65th anniversary of the establishment of the People's Procuracy on July 26, 1960 - July 26, 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân kinh doanh hàng gia dụng Mạnh Huệ
19/06/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of souvenir items to celebrate the 65th anniversary of the establishment of the People's Procuracy on July 26, 1960 - July 26, 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of package No. 02 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Xây dựng và Thương mại An Long
21/05/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HAI HA INFORMATICS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 08:56
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
07/05/2025 17:05
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
23/04/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Shopping for desktops in 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình with 2 bidding package.
18/04/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement, installation and replacement of rolling doors for multi-purpose houses belonging to the People's Procuracy of Thai Binh province of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại Vũ Thư
04/11/2024 08:09
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages belonging to the estimate for procurement, installation and replacement of electric home rolling doors under the People's Procuracy of Thai Binh province of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of wooden furniture for offices of the People's Procuracy of Thai Binh province of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HAI COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of souvenir items to celebrate the 65th anniversary of the establishment of the People's Procuracy on July 26, 1960 - July 26, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân kinh doanh hàng gia dụng Mạnh Huệ
19/06/2025 17:06
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement of souvenir items to celebrate the 65th anniversary of the establishment of the People's Procuracy on July 26, 1960 - July 26, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 15:30
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Xây dựng và Thương mại An Long
21/05/2025 16:53
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HAI HA INFORMATICS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 08:56
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
14/05/2025 17:21
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
07/05/2025 17:05
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2025 16:48
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
23/04/2025 16:49
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình publishes the plan Shopping for desktops in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
18/04/2025 15:40
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement, installation and replacement of rolling doors for multi-purpose houses belonging to the People's Procuracy of Thai Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại Vũ Thư
04/11/2024 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of souvenir items to celebrate the 65th anniversary of the establishment of the People's Procuracy on July 26, 1960 - July 26, 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân kinh doanh hàng gia dụng Mạnh Huệ
19/06/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Procurement of souvenir items to celebrate the 65th anniversary of the establishment of the People's Procuracy on July 26, 1960 - July 26, 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of package No. 02 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Xây dựng và Thương mại An Long
21/05/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HAI HA INFORMATICS AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 08:56
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
07/05/2025 17:05
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Shopping for desktop computers in 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
23/04/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Shopping for desktops in 2025 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình with 2 bidding package.
18/04/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement, installation and replacement of rolling doors for multi-purpose houses belonging to the People's Procuracy of Thai Binh province of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại Vũ Thư
04/11/2024 08:09
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages belonging to the estimate for procurement, installation and replacement of electric home rolling doors under the People's Procuracy of Thai Binh province of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement and installation of wooden furniture for offices of the People's Procuracy of Thai Binh province of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HAI COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted 38 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 90 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted 22 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has posted 56 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 56 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Thái Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects