Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 106 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 51 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 54 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.11%, Construction 21.05%, Consultancy 31.58%, Non-consultancy 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,467,834,081 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,200,841,457 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.11%, Construction 21.05%, Consulting 31.58%, Non-consulting 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,467,834,081 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,200,841,457 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 72 contractor selection plans, of which 43 were self-published, and 29 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NAM LY CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 16:35
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Maintenance and repair of the People's Procuracy area 1 headquarters and expansion of the People's Procuracy garage of Vinh Long province with 6 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:28
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC SON LOGISTICS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 16:23
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÊ QUANG
18/08/2026 14:39
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a desktop computer .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG NHẤT THIÊN LONG
30/07/2026 16:27
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
22/07/2026 14:44
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors for desktop computer procurement with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 10:27
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate bidding bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTCONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 09:47
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Maintenance and repair of the People's Procuracy area 1 headquarters and expansion of the People's Procuracy garage of Vinh Long province with 6 bidding package .
14/07/2026 10:22
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: NAM LY CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers, laptops .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THIẾT Bị VĂN PHÒNG QUỐC HUY
26/05/2025 14:55
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Shopping for desktop computers and laptops with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 14:35
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Buying desktop computers. Ordinary photocopiers .
- Winning bidder: LBM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/10/2024 16:30
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for desktop computers. regular photocopy machine with 3 participating contractors .
04/10/2024 08:05
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes Tender Notice Shopping for desktop computers. regular photocopy machine in the form Competitive Offer .
24/09/2024 08:25
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Phat Lam Son Consultion Contruction Investment Company Limited
16/09/2024 07:40
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2024 14:05
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Buy regular desktop computers and photocopiers with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2024 15:15
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Relocate records and equipment from old headquarters to new headquarters .
- Winning bidder: DUY LONG - VINH LONG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 08:14
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Supplementing the bidding package in the contractor selection plan for the Long Ho District People's Procuracy headquarters project with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2024 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NAM LY CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 16:35
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Maintenance and repair of the People's Procuracy area 1 headquarters and expansion of the People's Procuracy garage of Vinh Long province with 6 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:28
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC SON LOGISTICS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 16:23
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LÊ QUANG
18/08/2026 14:39
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a desktop computer .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG NHẤT THIÊN LONG
30/07/2026 16:27
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
22/07/2026 14:44
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors for desktop computer procurement with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 10:27
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate bidding bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: VAN THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTCONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 09:47
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Maintenance and repair of the People's Procuracy area 1 headquarters and expansion of the People's Procuracy garage of Vinh Long province with 6 bidding package .
14/07/2026 10:22
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: NAM LY CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 46 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 106 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 19 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long has posted 51 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 51 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 35 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tỉnh Vĩnh Long has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects