Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,841,673,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,640,865,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 29.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,841,673,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,640,865,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 29.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment for the project of upgrading the data integration center of the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Viettel – CHT
27/11/2019 09:39
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the data integration center of the Supreme People's Procuracy.
16/08/2018 13:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Buy car insurance in 2018 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2017 09:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Strengthening the information technology system security capacity of the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2017 08:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Providing services of moving the office of the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2017 13:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Providing services of moving the office of the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2017 09:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Procurement of servers, operating systems, database management systems and anti-virus software for the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2017 14:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Shopping for Uncle Ho's bronze statue of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 2 bidding package.
28/11/2017 14:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Shop for room signs, key cards, mirrors, sanitary ware of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2017 12:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Shopping for ornamental plants and flowers of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2017 12:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment for the project of upgrading the data integration center of the Supreme People's Procuracy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Viettel – CHT
27/11/2019 09:39
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment for the project of upgrading the data integration center of the Supreme People's Procuracy in the form National competitive bidding .
19/09/2018 16:03
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase 2 with 5 bidding package .
05/09/2018 14:47
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase 2 with 5 bidding package .
31/08/2018 13:39
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao publishes the plan A number of consulting packages for the project of Upgrading the data integration center of the Supreme People's Procuracy with 4 bidding package .
16/08/2018 13:54
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment (Upgrade software for management and statistics of criminal cases of the People's Procuracy) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ 5S VIỆT NAM, CÔNG TY TNHH AI VIỆT NAM
27/12/2016 17:16
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment (upgrade software for management and statistics of civil, marriage and family, business - commercial, administrative and labor cases of the People's Procuracy) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ kỹ thuật Việt Trung
30/11/2016 16:22
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment (Upgrade software for management and statistics of criminal cases of the People's Procuracy) in the form National competitive bidding .
17/11/2016 16:00
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment (Building a statistical software system in the People's Procuracy) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giải pháp Thiên Hoàng
08/11/2016 16:15
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment (upgrade software for management and statistics of civil, marriage and family, business - commercial, administrative and labor cases of the People's Procuracy) in the form National competitive bidding .
14/10/2016 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment for the project of upgrading the data integration center of the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Viettel – CHT
27/11/2019 09:39
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the data integration center of the Supreme People's Procuracy.
16/08/2018 13:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Buy car insurance in 2018 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2017 09:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Strengthening the information technology system security capacity of the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2017 08:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Providing services of moving the office of the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2017 13:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Providing services of moving the office of the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2017 09:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Procurement of servers, operating systems, database management systems and anti-virus software for the Supreme People's Procuracy of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2017 14:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Shopping for Uncle Ho's bronze statue of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 2 bidding package.
28/11/2017 14:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Shop for room signs, key cards, mirrors, sanitary ware of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2017 12:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted the request Shopping for ornamental plants and flowers of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2017 12:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted 24 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, -21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 45 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects