Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,895,072,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,696,830,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,895,072,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,696,830,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for printing Customs Research Bulletin 2024 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
01/02/2024 10:43
Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for printing Customs Research Bulletin 2024 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with the form Competitive Offer.
02/01/2024 15:35
Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for printing Customs Research Bulletin 2024 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2023 15:13
The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the 2024 Customs Research Bulletin printing package of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2023 17:15
The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Print Customs Research Bulletin 2023 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
14/02/2023 14:16
Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Print Customs Research Bulletin 2023 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2023 18:38
The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Print the Customs Research Bulletin in 2022 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên in Tạp chí Cộng Sản
13/01/2022 12:09
Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Print the Customs Research Bulletin in 2022 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/12/2021 16:09
Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Print the Customs Research Bulletin in 2022 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2021 09:00
The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted the request Print the Customs Research Bulletin in 2022 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2021 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for printing Customs Research Bulletin 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
01/02/2024 10:43
Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package for printing Customs Research Bulletin 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
05/01/2024 16:38
Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for printing Customs Research Bulletin 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/01/2024 15:35
Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for printing Customs Research Bulletin 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/12/2023 15:13
Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the 2024 Customs Research Bulletin printing package with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2023 17:15
Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan announced the results of the bid package Print Customs Research Bulletin 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
14/02/2023 14:16
Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan announced the results of the bidding package Print Customs Research Bulletin 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
30/01/2023 09:49
Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan publishes Tender Notice Print Customs Research Bulletin 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/01/2023 18:38
Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package Print the Customs Research Bulletin in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2023 16:19
Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package Print the Customs Research Bulletin in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2023 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for printing Customs Research Bulletin 2024 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
01/02/2024 10:43
Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for printing Customs Research Bulletin 2024 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with the form Competitive Offer.
02/01/2024 15:35
Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for printing Customs Research Bulletin 2024 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2023 15:13
The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the 2024 Customs Research Bulletin printing package of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2023 17:15
The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Print Customs Research Bulletin 2023 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
14/02/2023 14:16
Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Print Customs Research Bulletin 2023 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2023 18:38
The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted the results of the bidding package Print the Customs Research Bulletin in 2022 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên in Tạp chí Cộng Sản
13/01/2022 12:09
Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Print the Customs Research Bulletin in 2022 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/12/2021 16:09
Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted Tender Notice Print the Customs Research Bulletin in 2022 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/12/2021 09:00
The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted the request Print the Customs Research Bulletin in 2022 of the investor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2021 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted 12 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện Nghiên cứu Hải quan has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects