Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors National Institute of Forensic Medicine as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 99 packages (with 103 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 107 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.52%, Construction 4.85%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.65%, Mixed 0.97%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 168,316,268,923 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 154,604,613,114 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors National Institute of Forensic Medicine as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.52%, Construction 4.85%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.65%, Mixed 0.97%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 168,316,268,923 VND, in which the total winning value is: 154,604,613,114 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor National Institute of Forensic Medicine are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 61 contractor selection plans, of which 47 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 98 Tender Notices, of which 82 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Providing office cleaning services for the years 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: MAVIN SERVICES MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 11:25
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Provide tables, chairs, cabinets .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG DEVELOPMENT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 11:02
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Providing office air conditioning .
- Winning bidder: ITESIC COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 10:35
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Provide sound system and LED screen .
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT & IMPORT - EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 10:34
National Institute of Forensic Medicine publishes the plan Office cleaning service contract for 2026-2028 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 12:28
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Providing consumable materials for toxicology analyzers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: RED STAR VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 15:45
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of traditional room furniture. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO NEWDAY
29/07/2026 15:25
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Providing DNA testing chemicals in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LIFE INDUSTRY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 09:21
National Institute of Forensic Medicine publishes the plan Procurement and installation of traditional room furniture with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 16:50
National Institute of Forensic Medicine publishes Tender Notice Provide sound system and LED screen in the form Open bidding .
06/07/2026 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Milk supply in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2026 16:12
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Providing DNA chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC LAN OANH, LIFE INDUSTRY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2025 11:36
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Providing chemicals and supplies consumed in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ESQ COMPANY LIMITED, CHEMICAL & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT PRODUCING- TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 17:20
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH SERVICE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2025 17:16
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bidding package Providing DNA chemicals in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
15/07/2025 10:05
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment in 2025 with 8 participating contractors .
03/07/2025 14:03
National Institute of Forensic Medicine publishes Tender Notice Providing DNA chemicals in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2025 14:14
National Institute of Forensic Medicine publishes Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 09:09
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bidding package Providing chemicals and supplies consumed in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 16:35
National Institute of Forensic Medicine publishes Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Providing office cleaning services for the years 2026-2028 .
- Winning bidder: MAVIN SERVICES MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 11:25
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Provide tables, chairs, cabinets .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG DEVELOPMENT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 11:02
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Providing office air conditioning .
- Winning bidder: ITESIC COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 10:35
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Provide sound system and LED screen .
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT & IMPORT - EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 10:34
National Institute of Forensic Medicine publishes the plan Office cleaning service contract for 2026-2028 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 12:28
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Providing consumable materials for toxicology analyzers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: RED STAR VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 15:45
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of traditional room furniture. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO NEWDAY
29/07/2026 15:25
National Institute of Forensic Medicine announced the results of the bid package Providing DNA testing chemicals in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LIFE INDUSTRY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 09:21
National Institute of Forensic Medicine publishes the plan Procurement and installation of traditional room furniture with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 16:50
National Institute of Forensic Medicine publishes Tender Notice Provide sound system and LED screen in the form Open bidding .
06/07/2026 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s National Institute of Forensic Medicine has posted 49 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 103 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Institute of Forensic Medicine has posted 103 Tender Notices in 99 bidding packages. Among these, 90 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Institute of Forensic Medicine has posted 107 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 107 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 32 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Institute of Forensic Medicine has a relationship with 90 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Institute of Forensic Medicine has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity National Institute of Forensic Medicine has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects