Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 14.29%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 14.29%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 47 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 47 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 28 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 28 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN TÂY THÀNH PHỐ - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM - VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation of the investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
15/08/2022 09:40
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN TÂY THÀNH PHỐ - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM - VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh My station - Cu Chi Telecommunications Center. of the investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2022 11:50
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN TÂY THÀNH PHỐ - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM - VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh My station - Cu Chi Telecommunications Center. of the investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2022 11:44
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh My station - Cu Chi Telecommunications Center..
29/07/2022 07:00
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh Hung station house - Saigon South Telecom Center.
29/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN TÂY THÀNH PHỐ - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM - VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh My station - Cu Chi Telecommunications Center. of the investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2022 15:38
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh My station - Cu Chi Telecommunications Center..
27/07/2022 07:00
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Building telecommunications infrastructure TBI043M.
19/07/2022 07:00
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Construction of telecommunications infrastructure for station Q01038M.
15/07/2022 07:00
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Relocating the information system within the Tan Ky Tan Quy road expansion project (section from Binh Long to Ma Lo), Binh Tan district - temporary relocation..
07/07/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH publishes Tender Notice Consulting and supervision of pile static compression test, construction supervision and equipment installation (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 91 dated 22/05/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
22/05/2017 02:33
VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH publishes Tender Notice Phase 1: EPC bidding package: Consultancy on making construction drawings design, equipment supply and construction and installation (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 148 dated 08/08/2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
08/08/2016 06:54
VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH publishes Tender Notice Phase one of the bidding package "EPC: Consultancy on making construction drawings, equipment supply and construction and installation" (November 225 dated November 25, 2015) in the form National competitive bidding .
25/11/2015 09:32
VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH publishes Tender Notice Tailoring clothes for uniforms in 2014 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/11/2014 13:43
VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH publishes Tender Notice Sewing and measuring workwear in 2014 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/11/2014 13:37
VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH publishes Tender Notice Buy fabric to equip clothes and uniforms in 2014 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/05/2014 15:33
VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH publishes Tender Notice Fabrics for uniforms in 2013 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/09/2013 14:07
VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 02 cars for flood and storm prevention in the form National competitive bidding .
28/05/2013 15:42
VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 02 cars for flood and storm prevention in the form National competitive bidding .
27/05/2013 15:35
VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 02 cars for flood and storm prevention in the form National competitive bidding .
27/05/2013 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN TÂY THÀNH PHỐ - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM - VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation of the investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
15/08/2022 09:40
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN TÂY THÀNH PHỐ - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM - VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh My station - Cu Chi Telecommunications Center. of the investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2022 11:50
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN TÂY THÀNH PHỐ - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM - VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh My station - Cu Chi Telecommunications Center. of the investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH with 2 bidding package.
29/07/2022 11:44
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh My station - Cu Chi Telecommunications Center..
29/07/2022 07:00
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh Hung station house - Saigon South Telecom Center.
29/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN TÂY THÀNH PHỐ - CHI NHÁNH TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM - VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh My station - Cu Chi Telecommunications Center. of the investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH with 2 bidding package.
27/07/2022 15:38
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and raising the anti-flood foundation of Binh My station - Cu Chi Telecommunications Center..
27/07/2022 07:00
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Building telecommunications infrastructure TBI043M.
19/07/2022 07:00
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Construction of telecommunications infrastructure for station Q01038M.
15/07/2022 07:00
Investor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted an investment and development project Relocating the information system within the Tan Ky Tan Quy road expansion project (section from Binh Long to Ma Lo), Binh Tan district - temporary relocation..
07/07/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, -6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIỄN THÔNG THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects