Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 283 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 146 contractor selection plans with a total of 203 bidding packages, of which 141 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 100 packages (with 110 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 256 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 160 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 67.27%, Construction 16.36%, Consultancy 5.45%, Non-consultancy 10.91%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 375,691,746,594 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 264,698,278,748 VND.
- The savings rate is: 29.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội as follows:
- Has relationships with 283 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 67.27%, Construction 16.36%, Consulting 5.45%, Non-consulting 10.91%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 375,691,746,594 VND, in which the total winning value is: 264,698,278,748 VND.
- The savings rate is: 29.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 147 contractor selection plans, of which 105 were self-published, and 42 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 138 Tender Notices, of which 107 were self-invited, and 31 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes the plan Procurement plan, Package: Nursing Management Training Course for Nurses (2026) with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 13:53
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes the plan Procurement plan, Package: Training course on developing quality indicators for patient care for nurses in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 11:28
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase supplies, packaging materials, and consumables in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
03/09/2026 14:34
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 11: Procurement of original branded drugs for the KCB-CT project. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 17:08
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 10: Purchase of generic medicines for the KCB-CT project. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 17:06
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package TV-02: Consulting and evaluation services for E-HSMT (Electronic Health System Management), and evaluation of the results of selecting a contractor for procurement package MS-01 "Purchase of medical supplies and disinfectants for 2026 - Army Traditional Medicine Institute". .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Y tế Trường An
27/08/2026 10:05
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package TV-01: Consulting services for the development of an e-procurement plan and evaluation of bids for the MS-01 procurement package "Purchase of disinfection materials and chemicals, 2026 – Army Traditional Medicine Institute". .
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM MOC CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:01
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-01: Purchase of laboratory equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/08/2026 14:12
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-02: Purchase of equipment and tools for diagnosis, treatment, and training. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/08/2026 21:31
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-03: Purchase of printers and dehumidifiers in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/08/2026 20:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Repair X-ray machine to measure osteoporosis, Department of Diagnostic Imaging (C8) .
- Winning bidder: 3P MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/02/2026 16:01
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Repairing high-function ventilators in the Intensive Care Department (A12) and anesthesia machines with ventilation in the Anesthesiology and Resuscitation Department (B5) .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/01/2026 15:25
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-05: Providing medicinal materials for the subject of KCB-CT.05 .
- Winning bidder: OPC BAC GIANG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 16:32
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of Heat Pump system .
- Winning bidder: DONG ANH REFRIGERATION ELECTRIC MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 09:56
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Heat Pump system/Military Traditional Medicine Institute with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2025 09:52
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Testing electric equipment of 2000KVA Institute of Military Medicine Institute .
- Winning bidder: VINACONTROL CONFORMITY EVALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2025 10:56
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to test equipment equipment 2000KVA Military Traditional Medicine Institute with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2025 10:50
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes the plan Plan to select contractors shopping outdoor benches, yoga, health rehabilitation .... for patients and embellish the landscape of the Hai Thuong Lan Ong monument area with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2025 09:57
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Repair CT scanner of the image diagnosis .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THÀNH PHÁT
24/07/2025 09:44
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes the plan The contractor selection plan of the construction works for the CT scanner of the image diagnosis with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2025 09:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes the plan Procurement plan, Package: Nursing Management Training Course for Nurses (2026) with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 13:53
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes the plan Procurement plan, Package: Training course on developing quality indicators for patient care for nurses in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 11:28
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase supplies, packaging materials, and consumables in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
03/09/2026 14:34
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 11: Procurement of original branded drugs for the KCB-CT project. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 17:08
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 10: Purchase of generic medicines for the KCB-CT project. in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 17:06
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package TV-02: Consulting and evaluation services for E-HSMT (Electronic Health System Management), and evaluation of the results of selecting a contractor for procurement package MS-01 "Purchase of medical supplies and disinfectants for 2026 - Army Traditional Medicine Institute". .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Y tế Trường An
27/08/2026 10:05
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package TV-01: Consulting services for the development of an e-procurement plan and evaluation of bids for the MS-01 procurement package "Purchase of disinfection materials and chemicals, 2026 – Army Traditional Medicine Institute". .
- Winning bidder: DAI LAM MOC CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:01
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-01: Purchase of laboratory equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
24/08/2026 14:12
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-02: Purchase of equipment and tools for diagnosis, treatment, and training. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/08/2026 21:31
Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MS-03: Purchase of printers and dehumidifiers in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
22/08/2026 20:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội has posted 146 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 203 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội has posted 110 Tender Notices in 100 bidding packages. Among these, 108 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội has posted 256 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 256 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 160 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội has a relationship with 283 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội has a relationship with 34 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện Y học cổ truyền Quân đội has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects