Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 56 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 114 contractor selection plans with a total of 177 bidding packages, of which 82 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 72 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 108 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 108 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 29.03%, Construction 45.16%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.81%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,052,512,302 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,764,563,808 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 29.03%, Construction 45.16%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.81%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,052,512,302 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,764,563,808 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 136 contractor selection plans, of which 107 were self-published, and 29 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and tailoring of costumes for the Forest Protection Task Force under the forest environmental services budget of Kon Ka Kinh National Park in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ BÌNH
14/07/2026 16:42
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing and tailoring costumes for the Forest Protection Task Force in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ BÌNH
14/07/2026 16:38
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Planting and caring for Japanese cherry blossom trees in Kon Ka Kinh National Park, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHƠN THIÊN LONG
13/07/2026 15:00
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Digitizing animal and plant sample data at Kon Ka Kinh National Park, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG BDB CAO NGUYÊN
13/07/2026 14:57
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Purchasing and tailoring costumes for the Forest Protection Task Force in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2026 16:35
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Purchasing and tailoring costumes for the Forest Protection Task Force in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2026 16:12
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Approval of contractor selection plan Package: Planting and caring for Japanese cherry blossom trees in Kon Ka Kinh National Park, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 10:55
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Approval of contractor selection plan Package: Digitizing animal and plant sample data at Kon Ka Kinh National Park, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 10:50
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Replacement forest planting (special-use forest planting) in 2026 of Kon Ka Kinh National Park, first year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GREEN FOREST GIA LAI
29/06/2026 14:09
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Construction of lightning protection system of Protection Station No. 02, Protection Station No. 03 and domestic water supply system of the Forest Protection Task Force, Kon Ka Kinh National Park in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN, XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI GIA HƯNG PHÁT
27/06/2026 05:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Building a garage and roof in Kon Ka Kinh National Park belongs to the non -business development fund .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM NGUYỄN
03/07/2025 16:26
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
27/06/2025 17:00
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Bảo Kiến Uy
27/06/2025 16:54
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Building a garage and roof in Kon Ka Kinh National Park belonging to the non -business development fund with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 09:32
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan: Develop a project to develop eco -tourism, resort and entertainment in Kon Ka Kinh National Park to 2030, vision to 2045 with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 17:38
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Planting 2 hectares of planting forests to preserve the pork tree species (Xa Xe); Conservation of comedy orchids in chiphiopedilum belonging to the economic funding of economic non -business of Kon Ka Kinh National Park .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG BDB CAO NGUYÊN
30/05/2025 15:53
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Repairing houses, toilets, roofs of the staff of Kon Ka Kinh National Park, in the economic source in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NAM NGUYỄN
20/05/2025 13:58
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Planting 2 hectares of planting forests to preserve the pork tree species (Xa Xe); Conservation of comedy orchids in chiphiopedilum belonging to the economic funding of economic non -business of Kon Ka Kinh National Park with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 13:27
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bidding package Repairing houses, toilets, roofs of the staff of Kon Ka Kinh National Park, in the economic source in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
14/05/2025 09:05
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Inventory, monitoring and supervision program; Protection and rescue of forest animals and forest plants in danger, precious and rare year 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG LÂM TÂY NGUYÊN
09/05/2025 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and tailoring of costumes for the Forest Protection Task Force under the forest environmental services budget of Kon Ka Kinh National Park in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ BÌNH
14/07/2026 16:42
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing and tailoring costumes for the Forest Protection Task Force in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ BÌNH
14/07/2026 16:38
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Planting and caring for Japanese cherry blossom trees in Kon Ka Kinh National Park, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHƠN THIÊN LONG
13/07/2026 15:00
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Digitizing animal and plant sample data at Kon Ka Kinh National Park, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG BDB CAO NGUYÊN
13/07/2026 14:57
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Purchasing and tailoring costumes for the Forest Protection Task Force in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2026 16:35
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Purchasing and tailoring costumes for the Forest Protection Task Force in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2026 16:12
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Approval of contractor selection plan Package: Planting and caring for Japanese cherry blossom trees in Kon Ka Kinh National Park, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 10:55
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh publishes the plan Approval of contractor selection plan Package: Digitizing animal and plant sample data at Kon Ka Kinh National Park, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 10:50
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Replacement forest planting (special-use forest planting) in 2026 of Kon Ka Kinh National Park, first year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GREEN FOREST GIA LAI
29/06/2026 14:09
Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh announced the results of the bid package Construction of lightning protection system of Protection Station No. 02, Protection Station No. 03 and domestic water supply system of the Forest Protection Task Force, Kon Ka Kinh National Park in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN, XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI GIA HƯNG PHÁT
27/06/2026 05:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh has posted 114 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 177 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh has posted 31 Tender Notices in 31 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh has posted 72 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 72 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 46 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh has a relationship with 56 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vườn Quốc gia Kon Ka Kinh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects