Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 303,350,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 297,388,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 303,350,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 297,388,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production in December 2022 of the investor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH.
- Winning bidder: Chinh nghia service joint stock company
16/12/2022 14:53
The Bid solicitor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production of the investor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH.
- Winning bidder: Chinh nghia service joint stock company
12/12/2022 16:47
The Bid solicitor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production of the investor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CHÍNH NGHĨA
09/09/2022 14:47
The Bid solicitor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has posted the request Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production of the investor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH announced the results of the bid package Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production in December 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Chinh nghia service joint stock company
16/12/2022 14:53
XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH publishes the plan Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production in December 2022 with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2022 17:18
XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH announced the results of the bid package Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production .
- Winning bidder: Chinh nghia service joint stock company
12/12/2022 16:47
XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH publishes the plan Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2022 15:28
XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH announced the results of the bid package Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CHÍNH NGHĨA
09/09/2022 14:47
XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH publishes the plan Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2022 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production in December 2022 of the investor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH.
- Winning bidder: Chinh nghia service joint stock company
16/12/2022 14:53
The Bid solicitor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production of the investor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH.
- Winning bidder: Chinh nghia service joint stock company
12/12/2022 16:47
The Bid solicitor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has posted the results of the bidding package Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production of the investor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CHÍNH NGHĨA
09/09/2022 14:47
The Bid solicitor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has posted the request Buying materials for packing fish sauce for production of the investor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity XÍ NGHIỆP TÀU ĐÁNH CÁ CÔNG ÍCH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects