Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 300 contractor selection plans with a total of 315 bidding packages, of which 300 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 306 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 271 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.97 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.56%, Construction 2.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,566,480,651 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,379,838,023 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.97 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.56%, Construction 2.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,566,480,651 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,379,838,023 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 300 contractor selection plans, of which 300 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 41 Tender Notices, of which 41 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized car battery QS of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tô Đình Khang
12/09/2022 20:38
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Oxygen, C2H2 of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Dũng
08/09/2022 15:23
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the request Procurement of specialized car battery QS of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy materials for tubes and tires for cars of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VSLAS
31/08/2022 14:53
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the request Shopping for Oxygen, C2H2 of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 14:20
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy oil and grease of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
30/08/2022 14:04
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy paint materials of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: HOÀNH THỊ BÍCH HẠNH
29/08/2022 10:32
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for wood materials of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Thanh Thúy
26/08/2022 09:21
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Iron and steel shopping of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Phương Thanh
25/08/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies for specialized cars URAL-375 and URAL-4320 of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Vũ Thị Mười
24/08/2022 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized car battery QS .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tô Đình Khang
12/09/2022 20:38
Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Oxygen, C2H2 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Dũng
08/09/2022 15:23
Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy publishes the plan Procurement of specialized car battery QS with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2022 17:21
Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy materials for tubes and tires for cars .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VSLAS
31/08/2022 14:53
Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy publishes the plan Shopping for Oxygen, C2H2 with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2022 14:20
Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy oil and grease .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
30/08/2022 14:04
Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy paint materials .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNH THỊ BÍCH HẠNH
29/08/2022 10:32
Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Shopping for wood materials .
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Thanh Thúy
26/08/2022 09:21
Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Iron and steel shopping .
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Phương Thanh
25/08/2022 17:02
Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies for specialized cars URAL-375 and URAL-4320 .
- Winning bidder: Vũ Thị Mười
24/08/2022 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized car battery QS of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tô Đình Khang
12/09/2022 20:38
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Oxygen, C2H2 of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Dũng
08/09/2022 15:23
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the request Procurement of specialized car battery QS of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy materials for tubes and tires for cars of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VSLAS
31/08/2022 14:53
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the request Shopping for Oxygen, C2H2 of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2022 14:20
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy oil and grease of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN PHÚ THỊNH
30/08/2022 14:04
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy paint materials of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: HOÀNH THỊ BÍCH HẠNH
29/08/2022 10:32
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for wood materials of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Trần Thị Thanh Thúy
26/08/2022 09:21
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Iron and steel shopping of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Phương Thanh
25/08/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies for specialized cars URAL-375 and URAL-4320 of the investor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy.
- Winning bidder: Vũ Thị Mười
24/08/2022 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted 300 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 315 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted 41 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 41 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has posted 306 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 306 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 271 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has a relationship with 41 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Xưởng X203/Cục Xe - Máy has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects