Buy anesthetic

Find: 15:18 27/01/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy anesthetic
Bid name
Buy anesthetic

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600003081-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy anesthetic
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 26A, pineapple 3, Xã Nguyễn Phích, Province Cà Mau
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Thanh Phong
Position
Dean of Pharmacy - TTB - VTYT
Phone number
Address
Hamlet 3, Nguyen Phich commune, Ca Mau province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/01/2026 09:37 To date 05/02/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 05/02/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Lidocaine HCL + Epinephrine
200
1.8ml tube
Lidocaine HCL 36mg + Epinephrine bitartrate 0.0324mg (equivalent to 0.018mg Epinephrine)
U Minh medical center
Approval decision information
Approval date
27/01/2026
Code of decisions approving amendments
02/YCBG
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy anesthetic". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy anesthetic" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second