Generic drug quotation

Find: 16:33 13/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing additional generic drugs for Muong Te General Hospital
Bid name
Providing generic drugs for Muong Te General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600027611-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Generic drug quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Ban Man, Xã Bum Tở, Province Lai Châu
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hà văn Quý
Position
Faculty of Pharmacy - Muong Te General Hospital
Phone number
Address
Ban Man, Bum To commune, Lai Chau province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 13/07/2026 16:33 To date 23/07/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 23/07/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
MT1 General Hospital
Metronidazol
Group 4
500mg/100ml
Inject/infusion
Injection/ infusion drug
Bottle
1.000
2
MT2 General Hospital
Aciclovir
Group 4
5%/5g
External
Skin cream
Tube
500
3
General Hospital MT3
Hydrogen peroxide
Group 4
3%/50ml
External solution
External
Jar
1.000
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Generic drug quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Generic drug quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second