Generic drug quotation

Find: 09:35 29/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of drugs, chemicals, and medical supplies in 2026 - 2027 (added in August 2026)
Bid name
Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600030338-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Generic drug quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Le Viet Thuat Street, Phường Vinh Lộc, Province Nghệ An
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Hữu Hoàn
Position
Pharmacist
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy, Military Hospital 4. Le Viet Thuat Street, Vinh Loc Ward, Nghe An Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/07/2026 09:34 To date 07/08/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 07/08/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
A001
Human Albumin
N1
25% 50ml
Inject
Infusion
Jar
500
2
A002
Octreotid
N4
0.1mg/1ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
100
3
A003
Silymarin
N1
90mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
15.000
4
A004
Moxifloxacin
N1
5mg/1ml; 5ml
Eye
Eye drops
Jar
50
5
A005
Cytidine monophosphate disodium + urrine
N1
5mg + 3mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
4.000
6
A006
Potassium chloride
N4
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
7
A007
Amino acid
N4
8%/200ml
Inject
Infusion
Bottle
120
8
A008
Secukinumab
N1
150mg
Inject
Injection
Jar
100
9
A009
Terbinafin hydrochlorid
N2
150mg/15g
External
Topical
Tube
1.000
10
A010
Terbinafin hydrochlorid
N4
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
800
11
A011
Atorvastatin
N4
10mg
Drink
The pellet disperses in the mouth
Tablet
50.000
12
A012
Nicorandil
N2
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
500
13
A013
Calcium carbonate + vitamin D3
N4
1250mg + 400iu
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
14
A014
Zoledronic Acid
N2
5mg/100ml
Inject
Infusion
Bottle
10
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Generic drug quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Generic drug quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second