Original drug quotation

Find: 10:00 29/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of drugs, chemicals, and medical supplies in 2026 - 2027 (added in August 2026)
Bid name
Bidding package 2: Bidding package of original medicine

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600030377-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Original drug quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Le Viet Thuat Street, Phường Vinh Lộc, Province Nghệ An
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Hữu Hoàn
Position
Pharmacist
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy, Military Hospital 4. Le Viet Thuat Street, Vinh Loc Ward, Nghe An Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/07/2026 09:59 To date 07/08/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 07/08/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Medicine name or equivalent therapy Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
G001
Amino acids (hepatotropic)
Morihepamin
7.58% 100ml
Inject
Infusion
Bag
120
2
G002
Diclofenac
Voltaren 75mg/3ml
75mg
Inject
Injection
Tube
300
3
G003
Diosmin + hesperidin
Daflon 500mg
450mg + 50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
6.000
4
G004
Esomeprazole
Nexium
40mg
Inject
Injection
Jar
1.400
5
G005
Lactulose
Duphalac
10g/15ml
Drink
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Package
5.000
6
G006
Metformin + glibenclamid
Glucovance 500mg/2.5mg
500mg/2.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
20.000
7
G007
Sodium Hyaluronate
Hyalgan
20mg/2ml
Inject
Injected injected in injection tools
Syringe
20
8
G008
Zoledronic Acid
Aclasta
5mg/100ml
Inject
Infusion
Bottle
5
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Original drug quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Original drug quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second