Original drug quotation in 2026

Find: 10:36 22/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for drugs, chemicals, medical supplies 2026 - 2027
Bid name
Bidding package 2: Bidding package of original medicine

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013384-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Original drug quotation in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Le Viet Thuat Street, Phường Vinh Lộc, Province Nghệ An
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Xuân Linh
Position
Dean of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Military Hospital 4. Le Viet Thuat Street, Vinh Loc Ward, Nghe An Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 22/09/2025 10:34 To date 03/10/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 03/10/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Medicine name or equivalent therapy Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
G001
Celecoxib
Celebrex 200mg
200mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
11.000
2
G002
Diclofenac
Voltaren Emulgel 20g
1.16g/100g
External
Topical
Tube
250
3
G003
Diclofenac
Voltaren 75mg/3ml
75mg/3ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
500
4
G004
Etoricoxib
Arcoxia 90mg
90mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.500
5
G005
Etoricoxib
Arcoxia 120mg
120mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
6.500
6
G006
Meloxicam
Mobic 7.5mg
7.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
16.000
7
G007
Piroxicam
Brexin 20mg
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.500
8
G008
Glucosamine
Viartril-S 1500mg
1500mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
1.000
9
G009
Pregabalin
Lyrica 75mg
75mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
700
10
G010
Topiramat
Topamax 25mg
25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
17.000
11
G011
Topiramat
Topamax 50mg
50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
12
G012
Amoxicillin + clavulanic acid
Augmentin 1g
875mg + 125mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
63.500
13
G013
Amoxicillin + clavulanic acid
Augmentin 625mg Tablets
500mg + 125mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
30.500
14
G014
Ceftriaxon
RoCephin 1g I.V
1g
Inject
Injection
Jar
5.500
15
G015
Cefuroxim
Zinnat Tablets 500mg
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
45.500
16
G016
Cefuroxim
Zinacef
750mg
Inject
Injection
Jar
600
17
G017
Clarithromycin
Klacid MR
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.200
18
G018
Ciprofloxacin
Ciprobay 500
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
19
G019
Moxifloxacin
Avelox 400mg/250ml
400mg/250ml
Inject
Infusion
Bottle
100
20
G020
Goserelin Acetat
Zoladex 3.6mg
3.6mg
Inject
Injected injected in injection tools
Syringe
90
21
G021
Vinorelbin
Navelbine 20mg
20mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
50
22
G022
Vinorelbin
Navelbine 30mg
30mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
50
23
G023
Tamsulosin hydrochlorid
Harnal Ocas 0.4mg
0.4mg
Drink
Controller Liberation
Tablet
40.000
24
G024
Pramipexol
Sifrol 0.25mg
0.25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
32.000
25
G025
Enoxaparin (sodium)
Lovenox 40mg/0.4ml
40mg/0.4ml
Inject
Injected injected in injection tools
Syringe
150
26
G026
Erythropoietin
EPREX 2000 U
2000 IU/0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
400
27
G027
Trimetazidin
Vastarel Mr 35mg
35mg
Drink
Controller Liberation
Tablet
45.000
28
G028
Amlodipin + valsartan
Exforge 5/80
10mg + 160mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
16.000
29
G029
Amlodipin + valsartan + hydrochlorothiazid
Exforge HCT 10mg/160mg/12.5mg
10mg + 160mg + 12.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
30
G030
Bisoprolol
Concor 5mg
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
45.000
31
G031
Metoprolol
Betaloc zok 25mg
25mg
Drink
Controller Liberation
Tablet
130.000
32
G032
Metoprolol
Betaloc zok 50mg
50mg
Drink
Controller Liberation
Tablet
20.000
33
G033
Telmisartan
Micardis 40mg
40mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
4.000
34
G034
Valsartan
Diovan 80
80mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
15.000
35
G035
Perindopril
Coversyl 5mg
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
240.000
36
G036
Indapamid
Sodium sr 1.5mg
1.5mg
Drink
Controller Liberation
Tablet
15.000
37
G037
Nebivolol
Nebilet
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
38
G038
Ivabradin
Procoralan 5mg
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
8.000
39
G039
Clopidogrel
Plavix 75mg
75 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
120.000
40
G040
Clopidogrel + acetylsalicylic acid
Duoplavin
75mg + 100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
40.000
41
G041
Ticagrelor
Brilinta
90mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
42
G042
Rosuvastatin
Crestor 5mg
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
40.000
43
G043
Rosuvastatin
Crestor 10mg
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
60.000
44
G044
Fenofibrat
Lipanthyl nt 145mg
145mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
50.000
45
G045
Calcipotriol
Daivonex 30g
50mcg/g
External
Topical
Tube
140
46
G046
Iopamidol
Iopamiro 300mg/50ml
300mg, 50ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
1.000
47
G047
Iopamidol
Iopamiro 37g/100ml
300mg, 50ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
500
48
G048
Esomeprazol
Nexium 40mg
40mg
Inject
Injection
Jar
2.000
49
G049
Esomeprazol
Nexium mups 40mg
40mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
52.000
50
G050
Drotaverin hydrochrate
No-Spa 40mg/2ml
40mg/2 ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
4.100
51
G051
Mebeverin hydrochlorid
Dispatalin Retard 200mg
200mg
Drink
Controller Liberation
Tablet
20.000
52
G052
Lactulose
Duphalac 10g/15ml
10g/15ml
Drink
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Package
10.000
53
G053
Itoprid
Elthon 50mg
50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
75.000
54
G054
Octreotid
Sandostatin
0.1mg/1ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
50
55
G055
Otilonium bromide
Spasmomen
40mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
56
G056
Methyl prednisolon
Solu-medrol 40mg
40mg
Inject
Dried injection
Jar
8.200
57
G057
Insulin analog works slowly, prolonged (glargine, detemir, degludec)
Lantus Solostar 300iu/3ml
100 units/1ml x 3ml
Inject
Injected injected in injection tools
Pen
3.300
58
G058
Insulin analog works quickly, short (aspart, lispro, glulisine)
Apidra Solostar 300iu/3ml
300 units/3ml
Inject
Injected injected in injection tools
Pen
2.500
59
G059
Insulin analog mixed, mixed
Novomix 30 Flexpen 300UI/3ml
100U/1ml x 3ml
Inject
Injected injected in injection tools
Pen
3.050
60
G060
Insulin analog mixed, mixed
Ryzodeg® Flextouch® 100U/ml
(7.68mg + 3.15mg)/3ml
Inject
Injected injected in injection tools
Pen
100
61
G061
Metformin + glibenclamid
Glucovance 500mg/2.5mg
500mg/2.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
50.000
62
G062
Gliclazid
Diamicron Mr 30mg
30mg
Drink
Controller Liberation
Tablet
280.000
63
G063
Gliclazid
Diamicron Mr 60mg
60mg
Drink
Controller Liberation
Tablet
40.000
64
G064
Dapagliflozin
Forxiga 10mg
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
50.000
65
G065
Empagliflozin
Jardiance 10mg
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
66
G066
Saxagliptin
Onglyza
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
67
G067
Saxagliptin + metformin
Komboglyze xr
5mg; 500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
68
G068
Brimonidin Tartrat + Timolol
Combigan 5ml
2mg/ml + 5mg/ml
Eye
Eye drops
Jar
120
69
G069
Tobramycin
Tobrex 5ml
3mg/ml
Eye
Eye drops
Jar
600
70
G070
Tobramycin + dexamethason
Tobradex 3.5g
(3mg + 1mg)/gram
Eye
Eye -catching drug
Tube
450
71
G071
Fluorometholon
Flumetholon 0.1 5mg/5ml
5mg/5ml
Eye
Eye drops
Jar
400
72
G072
Betahistin
Betaserc 24mg
24mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
170.000
73
G073
Xylometazolin
Otrivin 10mg/10ml
10mg/10ml
Respiratory
Nasal spray
Jar
150
74
G074
Fluticasone Furoate
Avamys 27.5 mcg x 120d
27.5 mcg/ dose
Respiratory
Nasal spray
Jar
1.000
75
G075
Risperidon
Risperdal 1mg
1mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300
76
G076
Fluvoxamin
Luvox 100mg
100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.500
77
G077
Peptide (Cerebrolysin Concentrate)
Cerebrolysin 10ml
215.2mg/ml, 10ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
3.000
78
G078
Salbutamol sulfat
Ventolin inhaler 100mcg x 200 dose
100mcg/spray dose
Respiratory
Inhalation pills dose/Spray the dose
Jar
5.700
79
G079
Salbutamol + ipratropium
Combent 2.5ml
0.500mg + 2,500mg
Respiratory
Solution/temperament
Jar
10.000
80
G080
Budesonid
Pulmicort Respules 500mcg/2ml
1mg/2ml
Respiratory
Solution/temperament
Tube
12.000
81
G081
Budesonid + formoterol
Symbicort turbuhaler 160mcg/4.5mcg x 60d
160mcg + 4.5mcg
Respiratory
Inhalation pills dose/Spray the dose
Tube
500
82
G082
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
Seretide Evohaler DC 25/125MCG
25mcg + 125mcg
Respiratory
Inhalation pills dose/Spray the dose
Spray
1.300
83
G083
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
Seretide Accuhaler 50/250MCG
50mcg + 250mcg
Respiratory
Inhalation pills dose/Spray the dose
Jar
350
84
G084
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
Seretide Evohaler DC 25/250 mcg
25mcg + 250mcg
Respiratory
Inhalation pills dose/Spray the dose
Jar
150
85
G085
Amino acid
Morihepamin 7.58% 200ml
7.58%/100ml
Inject
Infusion
Bag
150
86
G086
Lipid emulsion
Lipofundin MCT/LCT 10% 250ml
10% 250ml
Inject
Infusion
Bottle
600
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Original drug quotation in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Original drug quotation in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 20

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second