Please provide a quote for goods

Find: 14:34 24/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600014999-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Please provide a quote for goods
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
459 Doi Can, Phường Ngọc Hà, City Hà Nội
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bộ Tham mưu
Position
Chief of Staff
Phone number
Address
Lane 459 Doi Can Street, Ngoc Ha Ward, Hanoi City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/04/2026 14:32 To date 05/05/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 05/05/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Epson Workforce WF-C5890 Super Speed ​​Multifunction Color Inkjet Printer
1
Female
- Multi-function color inkjet printing' - Automatic 2-sided printing, 2-sided copying, automatic 2-sided scanning, PC fax, Wifi, Network, Duplex,
Ngoc Ha Ward, City. Hanoi
2
Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 5G 16GB 1TB
1
Female
- Dynamic AMOLED 2X 14.6 inch panel. '- Chip Dimensity 9400; 11,600 mAh battery, 45W fast charging. '- Water and dust resistant with IP68 standard. '- 5.1 mm ultra-thin design; Dual camera system
Ngoc Ha Ward, City. Hanoi
3
HP ScanJet Enterprise Flow N9120 fn2 scanner (L2763A)
1
Female
- Flat glass surface, ADF' - Scanning speed of automatic document feeder 120 pages per minute/240 images per minute (black and white); 120 pages per minute/240 images per minute (color); '- Automatic 2-sided scanning; One-pass duplex (ADF) scanning option
Ngoc Ha Ward, City. Hanoi
4
HP Scanjet Pro 3600 F1 Scanner (20G06A)
18
Female
- A4/A5 paper size - Speed ​​30 pages/minute with 300dpi resolution, 2-sided scanning 60 pages/minute - Double-sided scanning; Has an automatic document feeder (ADF); Resolution 600 dpi x 1200 dpi
Ngoc Ha Ward, City. Hanoi
5
Hoa Phat HWP BS1A hot and cold water dispenser
1
Tree
3 convenient water modes; - Refrigeration system uses Gas R600a with high efficiency Block COP 0.9, saving energy; - Prevents heating of the hot water tank when it is not full of water; - Out of water warning, Door open warning, Double overheating protection, Hot water faucet child lock;
Ngoc Ha Ward, City. Hanoi
6
Fujihome DC-50E Electronic Moisture-Proof Cabinet | 50L
1
Female
- Display screen: LED screen '- Humidity control: Electronic button '- Humidity adjustment range: 25% - 60%' - Storage tray: Powder-coated metal, with anti-slip foam cushion when storing things
Ngoc Ha Ward, City. Hanoi
Approval decision information
Approval date
24/04/2026
Approval decision code
2093/TM-QL
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Please provide a quote for goods". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Please provide a quote for goods" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second