Please provide technical information and quotation

Find: 08:37 28/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchase desktop computers and printers at the Hospital
Bid name
Purchase desktop computers and printers at the Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600020189-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Please provide technical information and quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Phan Chu Trinh Street, Phường Hoa Lư, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đinh Thanh Quyết
Position
Deputy Head
Phone number
Address
Information Technology Department - Ninh Binh Provincial Obstetrics and Children Hospital

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 28/05/2026 08:33 To date 08/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 08/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Desktop
6
Set
- ASUS PRIME H510M-K mainboard - Intel Core i3 10105 CPU - JGINYUE 8G RAM (1*8GB) BUS 3200 DDR4 - NVME PNY CS1031 256GB SSD - ASUS VY249HGR monitor (23.8 INCH/FHD/IPS/120HZ/1MS)) - Keyboard - Mouse
Securities Hospital in Ninh Binh Province
2
HP LaserJet M211dw printer
4
Pieces
- Printer type: Black and white laser printer - Function: 1-sided printing, automatic 2-sided printing (Duplex), Printing via WiFi network. - Printing speed: Up to 29 pages/minute (A4 size). - Resolution: 600 x 600 dpi. - Processor & Memory: 500 MHz CPU, 64 MB Memory. - Connection: High-speed USB 2.0, Ethernet (LAN), Wi-Fi. - Supported paper sizes: A4, A5, A6, B5 (JIS). - Ink cartridge used: HP 136A (W1360A) ink cartridge can print about 1,100 - 1,150 pages. - Dimensions: 356 x 216 x 152.4 mm - Weight: ~5.6 kg - Compatible operating systems: Windows, macOS, Linux
Securities Hospital in Ninh Binh Province
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Please provide technical information and quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Please provide technical information and quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second