Proposal quotes

Find: 16:23 03/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy backup materials and accessories for batch controllers (FISION 4 MSC-L) at XITEC car departure terminal
Bid name
Buy backup materials and accessories for batch controllers (FISION 4 MSC-L) at XITEC car departure terminal

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500010984-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Proposal quotes
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Zone 1, Phường Bãi Cháy, Province Quảng Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Ông: Bùi Minh Nhật
Position
Deputy Head of Technical Management and Investment Department of Petroleum Company B12
Phone number
Address
Zone 1, Bai Chay Ward, Quang Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/09/2025 16:20 To date 10/09/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 10/09/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Source board; Part number: 0395507ugk.
1
Female
Materials, backup accessories for batch controllers (FISION 4 MSC-L)
Petrolimex Quang Ninh Company Limited; Address: Area 1, Bai Chay Ward, Quang Ninh Province
2
Control board; Part number: 03954L9-LRFW
1
Female
Materials, backup accessories for batch controllers (FISION 4 MSC-L)
Petrolimex Quang Ninh Company Limited; Address: Area 1, Bai Chay Ward, Quang Ninh Province
3
Fuse board; Part number: 0395506-UGK
1
Female
Materials, backup accessories for batch controllers (FISION 4 MSC-L)
Petrolimex Quang Ninh Company Limited; Address: Area 1, Bai Chay Ward, Quang Ninh Province
4
The connection cable of the display module; Part number: 187466
1
Female
Materials, backup accessories for batch controllers (FISION 4 MSC-L)
Petrolimex Quang Ninh Company Limited; Address: Area 1, Bai Chay Ward, Quang Ninh Province
5
The connection cable of ASM-Link-MSC panels; Part number: 0395552
1
Fiber
Materials, backup accessories for batch controllers (FISION 4 MSC-L)
Petrolimex Quang Ninh Company Limited; Address: Area 1, Bai Chay Ward, Quang Ninh Province
6
Batch controller Batch Controller Honeywell Enraf ​​USA- FISE 4 MSC-L - Code: helc83ala1002a0; - Origin: Honeywell Enraf
1
Set
Materials, backup accessories for batch controllers (FISION 4 MSC-L)
Petrolimex Quang Ninh Company Limited; Address: Area 1, Bai Chay Ward, Quang Ninh Province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Proposal quotes". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Proposal quotes" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 18

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second