Providing generic medicine in 2025-2027

Find: 08:05 30/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Providing generic medicine in 2025-2027
Bid name
Providing generic medicine in 2025-2027

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014389-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Providing generic medicine in 2025-2027
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
317, Nguyen Van Linh, Phường Tân An, City Cần Thơ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng Tổ chức - Hành chính
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
No. 317 Nguyen Van Linh, Tan An Ward, TP. Can Tho

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 30/09/2025 08:00 To date 10/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
150 Day kể từ ngày 10/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
.
Paracetamol + tramadol hydrochlorid
Group 2
325mg+37.5mg
Drink
Effervescent
Tablet
16.800
2
.
Fexofenadin hydrochlorid
Group 4
60mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
9.220
3
.
Deferoxamin Mesylate
Group 1
500mg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/pocket/box/pack
16.000
4
.
Ceftazidim
Group 2
0.5g
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
/Tube
8.400
5
.
Tobramycin + dexamethason
Group 1
(3mg + 1mg)/ml; 5ml
Eye
Eye drops
Bottle/bottle/tube
800
6
.
Aciclovir
Group 5
200mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
8.000
7
.
Posaconazol
Group 4
100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.560
8
.
Carboplatin
Group 1
150mg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/pocket/box/pack
36
9
.
Carboplatin
Group 1
450mg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/pocket/box/pack
36
10
.
Cisplatin
Group 1
10mg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/pocket/box/pack
300
11
.
Cyclophosphamid
Group 1
200mg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/pocket/box/pack
2.600
12
.
Etoposid
Group 1
100mg/5ml
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/pocket/box/pack
440
13
.
Ifosfamid
Group 1
1g
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/pocket/box/pack
72
14
.
Ifosfamid
Group 4
1g
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/pocket/box/pack
72
15
.
Methotrexate
Group 4
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
4.600
16
.
Mitoxantron
Group 1
23.28 mg/10ml
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
/Tube
360
17
.
Vincistin Sulfat
Group 5
1mg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/tube
880
18
.
Vincistin Sulfat
Group 5
2mg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/tube
880
19
.
Iron (in the form of iron (III) hydroxyd polymaltose) + folic acid
Group 4
(50mg+0.5mg)/ 5ml
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
12.200
20
.
Iron (in the form of iron (III) hydroxyd polymaltose) + folic acid
Group 4
357mg+0.35mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
20.000
21
.
Etamsylat
Group 1
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
75.600
22
.
Factor IX
Group 1
600iu
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/pocket/box/pack
1.600
23
.
Erythropoietin alfa
Group 1
4000iu/0.4ml
Inject/infusion
Injected injected in injection tools
Bags/syringes/syringes
5.200
24
.
Erythropoietin beta
Group 1
4000iu/0.3ml
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bags/syringes/syringes
3.600
25
.
Filgrastim
Group 1
300mcg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bags/syringes/syringes
840
26
.
Filgrastim
Group 2
300mcg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bags/syringes/syringes
840
27
.
Povidon iodine
Group 1
1%; 125ml
Garges/external use
Drugs acting in the oral mucosa
Bottle/jar
284
28
.
Lactulose
Group 4
10g/15ml
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Bottle/bottle/pocket/pack
5.600
29
.
Simethicon
Group 4
120mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.540
30
.
Trimebutin maleat
Group 3
200mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
880
31
.
Dexamethasone phosphate
Group 2
4mg/ml
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
/Tube
12.000
32
.
Methyl prednisolon
Group 1
500mg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/bottle/tube
400
33
.
Metformin hydrochloride
Group 3
1000mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
27.600
34
.
Cytidin-5'-Disodium Monophosphate+Uridin
Group 1
5mg+1.33mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.800
35
.
Ginkgo Biloba
Group 4
80mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.200
36
.
Potassium chloride
Group 2
600mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
14.300
37
.
Potassium chloride; Sodium chloride; Sodium citrate; Dexrose
Group 5
1.5mg; 3.5mg; 2.9mg; 20mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Bottle/bottle/pocket/box/pack
2.800
38
.
Glucose
Group 5
20%; 250ml
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
Bottle/vial/bag
200
39
.
Calcium carbonate + vitamin D3
Group 4
750mg+100iu
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
28.000
40
.
Azacitidin
Group 2
100mg
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
/Tube
1.080
41
.
Epoetin Alfa
Group 1
10000 IU/1ml
Inject/infusion
Injection/infusion drug
/Tube
800
42
.
Hydroxyurea (hydroxycarbamid)
Group 4
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
680.000
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Providing generic medicine in 2025-2027". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Providing generic medicine in 2025-2027" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second