Shop Aortic Counterpulsation Balloon

Find: 13:59 16/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shop Aortic Counterpulsation Balloon
Bid name
Shop Aortic Counterpulsation Balloon

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016890-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Shop Aortic Counterpulsation Balloon
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
16, Hai Thuong Lan Ong, Phường Hòa Thành, Province Cà Mau
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
DS.CKII - Lâm Nguyệt Anh
Position
Head of Materials - Medical Equipment
Phone number
Address
No. 16 Hai Thuong Lan Ong, Hamlet 6, Hoa Thanh Ward, Ca Mau Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/10/2025 13:58 To date 26/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 26/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Autrax
4
Female
- Large sized balls: 7Fr, 8Fr - Ball volume: 30cc, 40cc - Small inner diameter: center barrel diameter 0.027"" - The glossy film has a specialized coating: Hydrophilic coating and is made from Cardiothane II material. - Balloon length: 9.1", 10.2", size when inflated: 13.9mm, 15mm. - Catheter material: Polyurethane - Compatible Guidewire: 0.025"" - Ball meets quality and manufacturing standards: FDA, ISO
Ca Mau General Hospital, No. 16 Hai Thuong Lan Ong, Hamlet 6, Hoa Thanh Ward, Ca Mau Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
16/10/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Shop Aortic Counterpulsation Balloon". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Shop Aortic Counterpulsation Balloon" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second