Find: 14:23 06/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600031921-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 500, DT743 Street, Dong Tac Quarter, Phường Dĩ An, City Hồ Chí Minh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Ngọc Giàu
Position
Clerical staff
Phone number
Address
No. 500 Street DT 743, Dong Tac Quarter, Di An Ward, Ho Chi Minh City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 06/08/2026 14:22 To date 12/08/2026 09:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 12/08/2026 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Installing 700 series aluminum glass partitions
7,63
M2
Installing 700 series aluminum glass partitions
Health Center of Di An Regional
2
The SXLD 1-swing aluminum and glass door, 700 series.
2,2
M2
The SXLD 1-swing aluminum and glass door, 700 series.
Health Center of Di An Regional
3
Shoot the aluminum sheet to cover the areas that need to be covered
11,54
M2
Shoot the aluminum sheet to cover the areas that need to be covered
Health Center of Di An Regional
4
Remove the old aluminum doors from the operating room
1
Female
Remove the old aluminum doors from the operating room
Health Center of Di An Regional
5
The SXLD 2-door aluminum and glass system, model 700
2,77
M2
The SXLD 2-door aluminum and glass system, model 700
Health Center of Di An Regional
6
SXLD 700 series aluminum glass wall system
51,48
M2
SXLD 700 series aluminum glass wall system
Health Center of Di An Regional
7
Removing the 700 series aluminum glass wall
7,7
M2
Removing the 700 series aluminum glass wall
Health Center of Di An Regional
8
Installing 700 series aluminum glass walls
7,7
M2
Installing 700 series aluminum glass walls
Health Center of Di An Regional
9
Addition of aluminum glass wall SXLD
7,57
M2
Addition of aluminum glass wall SXLD
Health Center of Di An Regional
10
SXLD 2-door aluminum and glass door, 700 series
2,77
M2
SXLD 2-door aluminum and glass door, 700 series
Health Center of Di An Regional
11
SXLD 2-door aluminum and glass door, 700 series
2,77
M2
SXLD 2-door aluminum and glass door, 700 series
Health Center of Di An Regional
12
SXLD 2-door aluminum and glass door, 700 series
2,77
M2
SXLD 2-door aluminum and glass door, 700 series
Health Center of Di An Regional
13
SXLD 2-door aluminum and glass door, 700 series
2,77
M2
SXLD 2-door aluminum and glass door, 700 series
Health Center of Di An Regional
14
Hangzhou Jiaxing Anhui Jiangsu Zhejiang Province Hangzhou 1 Hangzhou 2 Hangzhou Gaoxin District Hangzhou Xiaoshan District Xiaoshan District 999999999999999999
10
M2
Hangzhou Jiaxing Anhui Jiangsu Zhejiang Province Hangzhou 1 Hangzhou 2 Hangzhou Gaoxin District Hangzhou Xiaoshan District Xiaoshan District 999999999999999999
Health Center of Di An Regional
15
Plaster patching for wall tiles
5
M2
Plaster patching for wall tiles
Health Center of Di An Regional
16
Installing 700 series aluminum glass partitions
7,63
M2
Installing 700 series aluminum glass partitions
Health Center of Di An Regional
17
Shoot the aluminum sheet to cover the areas that need to be covered
8,64
M2
Shoot the aluminum sheet to cover the areas that need to be covered
Health Center of Di An Regional
18
Replace the 2-door aluminum and glass door of the 700 series.
2,77
M2
Replace the 2-door aluminum and glass door of the 700 series.
Health Center of Di An Regional
19
Replace the 2-door aluminum and glass door of the 700 series.
2,77
M2
Replace the 2-door aluminum and glass door of the 700 series.
Health Center of Di An Regional
20
Replace the 2-door aluminum and glass door of the 700 series.
2,77
M2
Replace the 2-door aluminum and glass door of the 700 series.
Health Center of Di An Regional
21
Replace the 2-door aluminum and glass door of the 700 series.
2,77
M2
Replace the 2-door aluminum and glass door of the 700 series.
Health Center of Di An Regional
22
Replace the 2-door aluminum and glass door of the 700 series.
2,77
M2
Replace the 2-door aluminum and glass door of the 700 series.
Health Center of Di An Regional
23
Shoot the aluminum sheet to cover the areas that need to be covered
5,82
M2
Shoot the aluminum sheet to cover the areas that need to be covered
Health Center of Di An Regional
24
SXLD automatic sliding glass doors with 10mm thick tempered glassBuilding Materials<|<⦆hy_Categories|>Windows and Doors<|<⦆hy_Subcategories
7,04
M2
SXLD automatic sliding glass doors with 10mm thick tempered glassBuilding Materials<|<⦆hy_Categories|>Windows and Doors<|<⦆hy_Subcategories
Health Center of Di An Regional
25
Automatic sliding door accessories SXLD
2
Set
Automatic sliding door accessories SXLD
Health Center of Di An Regional
26
Installing antibacterial vinyl wall panels (1mm thick)
97,39
M2
Installing antibacterial vinyl wall panels (1mm thick)
Health Center of Di An Regional
27
The installation of aluminum L-brackets completes the upper edge of the wall
55,65
M
The installation of aluminum L-brackets completes the upper edge of the wall
Health Center of Di An Regional
28
Installing antibacterial vinyl floor tiles (2mm thick)
61,69
M2
Installing antibacterial vinyl floor tiles (2mm thick)
Health Center of Di An Regional
29
Applying wall paint using oil paint
108,52
M2
Applying wall paint using oil paint
Health Center of Di An Regional
30
Hidden framework SXLD ceiling panels
61,69
M2
Hidden framework SXLD ceiling panels
Health Center of Di An Regional
31
Installing antibacterial vinyl floor tiles (2mm thick) in the operating rooms (1 + 2)
87,09
M2
Installing antibacterial vinyl floor tiles (2mm thick) in the operating rooms (1 + 2)
Health Center of Di An Regional
32
Install trim around the floor of the operating room (1 + 2)
54,39
M
Install trim around the floor of the operating room (1 + 2)
Health Center of Di An Regional
33
Installing antibacterial vinyl sheeting (1mm thick) in the operating rooms (1 + 2)
176,77
M2
Installing antibacterial vinyl sheeting (1mm thick) in the operating rooms (1 + 2)
Health Center of Di An Regional
34
Applying oil paint to ceilings
87,09
M2
Applying oil paint to ceilings
Health Center of Di An Regional
35
Repairing leaks, rearranging tiles on the roof, replacing broken tiles, repairing the gypsum ceiling in the operating room of about 40 m2
1
Package
Repairing leaks, rearranging tiles on the roof, replacing broken tiles, repairing the gypsum ceiling in the operating room of about 40 m2
Health Center of Di An Regional
36
The SXLD 2-door swing aluminum and glass door system, model 700
3,43
M2
The SXLD 2-door swing aluminum and glass door system, model 700
Health Center of Di An Regional
37
The SXLD 2-door swing aluminum and glass door system, model 700
3,43
M2
The SXLD 2-door swing aluminum and glass door system, model 700
Health Center of Di An Regional
38
The SXLD 2-door swing aluminum and glass door system, model 700
3,43
M2
The SXLD 2-door swing aluminum and glass door system, model 700
Health Center of Di An Regional
39
Replace the grout with new grout for the tile floor
39,33
M2
Replace the grout with new grout for the tile floor
Health Center of Di An Regional
40
Remove the existing 100mm thick wall, remove the plumbing fixtures, transport the rubble to the disposal site, and apply finish plaster to the edges of the 100mm thick wall.
18,6
M2
Remove the existing 100mm thick wall, remove the plumbing fixtures, transport the rubble to the disposal site, and apply finish plaster to the edges of the 100mm thick wall.
Health Center of Di An Regional
41
Remove the old plumbing fixtures, and apply plaster to finish the edges of the walls with a thickness of 100mm
1
Package
Remove the old plumbing fixtures, and apply plaster to finish the edges of the walls with a thickness of 100mm
Health Center of Di An Regional
42
Cut through the wall to remove the old windows and turn them into entrances, transport the plywood to the disposal site, and apply plaster to finish the edges of the wall with a thickness of 100mm
2,77
M2
Cut through the wall to remove the old windows and turn them into entrances, transport the plywood to the disposal site, and apply plaster to finish the edges of the wall with a thickness of 100mm
Health Center of Di An Regional
43
Cut through the wall to remove the old windows and turn them into entrances, transport the plywood to the disposal site, and apply plaster to finish the edges of the wall with a thickness of 100mm
2,77
M2
Cut through the wall to remove the old windows and turn them into entrances, transport the plywood to the disposal site, and apply plaster to finish the edges of the wall with a thickness of 100mm
Health Center of Di An Regional
44
Installing glass panels
0,96
M2
Installing glass panels
Health Center of Di An Regional
45
Remove the old concrete sink base, transport the rubble to the disposal site, and apply finishing plaster to the wall edges with a thickness of 100mm.
1,7
M
Remove the old concrete sink base, transport the rubble to the disposal site, and apply finishing plaster to the wall edges with a thickness of 100mm.
Health Center of Di An Regional
46
Cut through the wall to create an entrance, transport the timber to the disposal site, and apply plaster to finish the edges of the wall with a thickness of 100mm
2,77
M2
Cut through the wall to create an entrance, transport the timber to the disposal site, and apply plaster to finish the edges of the wall with a thickness of 100mm
Health Center of Di An Regional
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
06/08/2026
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second