AMP/MOP/COD/Heroin qualitative test strip for professional work

Find: 16:50 11/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
AMP/MOP/COD/Heroin qualitative test strip for professional work
Bid name
Shopping for AMP/MOP/COD/HEROIN qualitative tests for professional work

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012077-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
AMP/MOP/COD/Heroin qualitative test strip for professional work
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Residential group No. 2, Xã Na Rì, Province Thái Nguyên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nông Quang Huỳnh
Position
Deputy Head of Pharmacy - TTB - VTYT
Phone number
Address
Pho Moi village, Na Ri commune, Thai Nguyen province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/09/2025 16:48 To date 23/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 23/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Qualitative test test AMP/MOP/COD/THC/Heroin
500
kiểm TRA
- Visitors to the side chromatography to detect qualitative types of drugs, drugs and alcohol metabolites at the following levels of urine: MOP 300ng/ml; AMP 500ng/ml; Thc 50ng/ml; COD 300ng/ml; Her 10ng/ml. - Ingredients: containing single -line antibody binding particles and drug -protein complexes. A goat antibody is used in each line. - Sensitivity: 100% - specificity: 100% - accuracy: AMP: 99,925%; COD: 99.9%; THC: 99.92%; MOP: 99.93%; 6 -MAM (Heroin): 99.9% - Cross reaction: No cross -reaction with compounds at concentrations of 100µg/ml: acetophenetidin, n -acetylprocaiamide, acetylsalicylic acid .... - ISO quality standards 13485: 2016
Na Ri Medical Center
25 Test Box
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "AMP/MOP/COD/Heroin qualitative test strip for professional work". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "AMP/MOP/COD/Heroin qualitative test strip for professional work" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second