Bidding package for procuring forms for universal health check-up in 2026

Find: 16:04 29/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of forms for universal health examination in 2026
Bid name
Procurement of forms for universal health examination in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600030333-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Bidding package for procuring forms for universal health check-up in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 213, Nguyen Chi Thanh Street, Hamlet 4, Xã Dương Minh Châu, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Trang Ngọc Hiếu Thuận
Position
Planning - Professional Department staff
Phone number
Address
No. 213, Nguyen Chi Thanh Street, Bo Ho Hamlet, Duong Minh Chau Commune, Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline Fax
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/07/2026 07:58 To date 03/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 03/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Health examination certificate and periodic health examination for children under 6 years old
1.000
Sheet
Paper for 70gsm, printed on 2 sides, 1 color, dimension: 42x29.7cm * Form No. 01, Appendix No. XXIV (Issued together with Circular No. 25/2026/TT-BYT dated June 30, 2026 of the Minister of Health)
Duong Minh Chau Regional Medical Center
2
Health examination certificate and periodic health examination for people from 6 years old to under 18 years old
1.500
Sheet
Paper for 70gsm, printed on 2 sides, 1 color, dimension: 42x29.7cm * Form No. 01, Appendix No. XXIV (Issued together with Circular No. 25/2026/TT-BYT dated June 30, 2026 of the Minister of Health)
Duong Minh Chau Regional Medical Center
3
Health examination certificate and periodic health examination for people aged 18 years and older
21.000
Sheet
Paper for 70gsm, printed on 2 sides, 1 color, dimension: 42x29.7cm * Form No. 01, Appendix No. XXIV (Issued together with Circular No. 25/2026/TT-BYT dated June 30, 2026 of the Minister of Health)
Duong Minh Chau Regional Medical Center
4
Electrocardiography
21.000
Sheet
Paper for 70gsm, 2-sided printing, 1 color, Size: 42x29.7cm * 12/BV-02, Appendix No. XXIX (Issued together with Circular No. 32 /2023/TT-BYT dated December 31, 2023 of the Minister of Health)
Duong Minh Chau Regional Medical Center
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
28/07/2026
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Bidding package for procuring forms for universal health check-up in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Bidding package for procuring forms for universal health check-up in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second