Buy accessories for ESC and Testo devices

Find: 17:45 06/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy accessories for ESC and Testo devices
Bid name
Buy accessories for ESC and Testo devices

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032025-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy accessories for ESC and Testo devices
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
64 Qingnian Road, Phường Đồng Hới, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Dương Anh Đức
Position
Head of Environmental Monitoring and Warning Department
Phone number
Address
64 Thanh Niên Street, Dong Hoi Ward, Quang Tri Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 06/08/2026 17:44 To date 12/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 12/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
The industrial gas sampling probe is 1 meter in length, with a Tmax of 1200°C.
1
Female
The industrial gas sampling probe is 1 meter in length, with a Tmax of 1200°C.
64 Thanh Niên Street, Dong Hoi Ward, Quang Tri Province
0600 7610
2
The industrial air sampling head with an extended length of 1 meter
1
Female
The industrial air sampling head with an extended length of 1 meter
64 Thanh Niên Street, Dong Hoi Ward, Quang Tri Province
0600 7617
3
A 2.2m long K-type thermocouple for industrial sampling purposes
1
Female
A 2.2m long K-type thermocouple for industrial sampling purposes
64 Thanh Niên Street, Dong Hoi Ward, Quang Tri Province
0600 7615
4
3.05 meters
1
Female
3.05 meters
64 Thanh Niên Street, Dong Hoi Ward, Quang Tri Province
Translate the text below into English:Translate the text below into English:Translate the翻译the text below into English:Translate the text below into English:Translate the text below into English:Translate the text below into English:Translate the将以下文本翻译成英语:PRA-S10-V
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy accessories for ESC and Testo devices". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy accessories for ESC and Testo devices" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second