Buy additional drugs in 2026-2027

Find: 10:53 21/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy additional drugs in 2026-2027
Bid name
Buy additional drugs in 2026-2027

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600018566-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy additional drugs in 2026-2027
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 202, Pham Bach Ho Street, Phường Sơn Nam, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
DS Khuể
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Clerk room, 2nd floor of administrative building, Hung Yen Lung Hospital, Pham Bach Ho street, Son Nam ward, Hung Yen province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 21/05/2026 10:50 To date 03/06/2026 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 03/06/2026 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
Gen.01
Digoxin
4
0.25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
200
2
Gen.02
Lidocaine (as a 10% solution in alcohol)
1
10% x 38g (3.8g)
Spray pumped into the mucosa
Spray
Jar
45
3
Gen.03
Phenobarbital
4
100 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300
4
Gen.04
Silymarin
1
150mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
5
Gen.05
Amino acid
1
5%, 250ml
Infusion
Intravenous infusion
Bottle/vial/bag
2.000
6
Gen.06
Amino acid for patients with liver failure
1
8%, 250ml
Infusion
Intravenous infusion
Bottle/vial/bag
30
7
Gen.07
Amino acid for patients with renal failure
2
5.4% x 250ml
Infusion
Intravenous infusion
Bottle/vial/bag
30
8
Gen.08
Montelukast
4
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
9
Gen.09
Potassium chloride
1
1g/10ml
Inject/ infusion
Infusion solution
Tube
300
10
Gen.10
Potassium chloride
1
500mg
Drink
Slow release tablets
Tablet
3.000
11
Gen.11
Spironolacton
1
25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.500
12
Gen.12
N-acetylcystein
4
600mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
12.000
13
Gen.13
Ambroxol hydrochlorid
1
30mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
14.000
14
Gen.14
Amino acid*
4
5% x 200ml
Infusion
Intravenous injection solution
Bottle/vial/bag
540
15
Gen.15
Bambuterol hydrochlorid
4
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
7.500
16
Gen.16
Diphenhydramin hydrochlorid
4
10mg/ml X 1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
5.000
17
Gen.17
Loratadine
1
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
18
Gen.18
Methylprednisolon
2
16mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
19
Gen.19
Methylprednisolon (in the form of aseptic powder methylprednisolon sodium sucinat cushion 3% sodium carbonate)
2
40mg
Inject
Injected powder
/Tube
20.000
20
Gen.20
Sodium chloride
1
0.9% x 500ml
Infusion
Intravenous injection solution
Bag
10.000
21
Gen.21
Sodium chloride
4
0.9g/100ml
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
18.000
22
Gen.22
Distilled water injected
4
10ml
Inject
Solvent phase injection
Tube
76.000
23
Gen.23
Distilled water injected
4
5ml
Inject
Solvent phase injection
Tube
35.000
24
Gen.24
Salbutamol
4
1mg/ml x 2.5ml
Inhalation
Solution for aerosol
Tube
36.000
25
Gen.25
Salmeterol (in the form of Salmeterol Xinafoate Micronised); Fluticason Propionate (Micronised)
1
25mcg + 250mcg
Inhalation
Spraying pesticides
Spray
200
26
Gen.26
Salbutamol (in the form of salbutamol sulfate)
1
100mcg/dose
Respiratory
The atmosphere has divided the dose
Jar
300
27
Gen.27
Ethambutol HCl
3
400mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
52.342
28
Gen.28
Rifampicin + Isoniazid
3
150mg + 100mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
22.000
29
Gen.29
Rifampicin + isoniazid + pyrazinamid
3
150mg + 75mg + 400mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
60.000
30
Gen.30
Rifampicin
4
300mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
3.000
31
Gen.31
Pyrazinamide
4
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
32
Gen.32
Isoniazid
4
300mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.500
33
Gen.33
Isoniazid
4
150mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.500
Approval decision information
Approval date
21/05/2026
Approval decision code
397/TMBG-BVPHY
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy additional drugs in 2026-2027". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy additional drugs in 2026-2027" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 9

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second