Buy additional generic medicine

Find: 10:22 26/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy additional generic drugs from a psychiatric hospital
Bid name
Buy additional generic medicine

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600025055-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy additional generic medicine
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 559, National Highway 91B, Vinh An cluster, Phường Vĩnh Trạch, Province Cà Mau
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Xuân Tươi
Position
Thu Kho
Phone number
Address
No. 559, National Highway 91B, Vinh An hamlet, Vinh Trach ward, Ca Mau province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/06/2026 10:22 To date 10/07/2026 09:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 10/07/2026 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
GE001
Sodium Valproat
Group 1,2,3,4,5
500 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
230.000
2
GE002
Carbamazepin
Group 1,2,3,4,5
200 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
60.000
3
GE003
Oxcarbazepin
Group 1,2,3,4,5
300 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
40.000
4
GE004
Fluoxetin
Group 1,2,3,4,5
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
452.000
5
GE005
Paroxetin
Group 1,2,3,4,5
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300.000
6
GE006
Citalopram
Group 1,2,3,4,5
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
310.000
7
GE007
Mirtazapin
Group 1,2,3,4,5
30mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
510.000
8
GE008
Trahexyphenidyl
Group 1,2,3,4,5
2mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
350.000
9
GE009
Alcohol 70°(ALCOOL 70°)
Group 1,2,3,4,5
70 degrees
External
Topical
Liter
1.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
25/06/2026
Approval decision code
Thông báo số 39
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy additional generic medicine". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy additional generic medicine" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second