Buy additional nebulizers

Find: 08:06 06/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy additional nebulizers
Bid name
Buy additional nebulizers

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500019760-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy additional nebulizers
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
63 Tran Hung Dao - Chu Se commune - Gia Lai province, Xã Chư Sê, Province Gia Lai
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Phương Thảo
Position
Head of the Faculty of Pharmacy-TTB-VTYT
Phone number
Address
63 Tran Hung Dao, Chu Se commune, Gia Lai province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 06/11/2025 08:05 To date 17/11/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 17/11/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Aerobic
4
Female
Configuration: Main machine: 01 unit; Wire set: 01 set; 05 spare filters; Instructions for use: 01 set; Mouthpiece: 01 piece; Children's mask: 01 piece; Adult mask: 01 piece Specifications: Features: Nasal and throat aerosol inhalation High nebulization efficiency, reducing drug wastage. Small, smooth drug particles enter the alveoli Safe and easy to clean. Filters are replaceable. Power source: 220V, 50/60Hz. Medicine cup capacity: 7ml. Appropriate amount of medicine: minimum 2ml - maximum 7ml. Air injection speed: About 0.4ml/min. ISO 13485:2016 standard
63 Tran Hung Dao, Chu Se commune, Gia Lai province
1 pc/box
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy additional nebulizers". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy additional nebulizers" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second