Buy chemicals, biological tests for automatic HIV load measurement

Find: 14:19 07/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy chemicals, biological tests for automatic HIV load measurement
Bid name
Buy chemicals, biological tests for automatic HIV load measurement

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015539-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy chemicals, biological tests for automatic HIV load measurement
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 29, Huynh Van Tao, Phường Long An, Province Tây Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Trọng Nam
Position
Shopping team
Phone number
Address
No. 29 Huynh Van Tao - Long An Ward - Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline Fax
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/10/2025 14:18 To date 20/10/2025 14:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 20/10/2025 14:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Chemicals extract virus and consumer supplies
480
kiểm TRA
- A biological diagnostic biology in vitro (IVD); - Having a circulation license in Vietnam or equivalent; - Use for plasma samples with EDTA anticoagulants
No. 29 Huynh Van Tao - Long An Ward - Tay Ninh Province
Batch 24
2
Chemicals extract virus and consumer supplies
4.520
kiểm TRA
- A biological diagnostic biology in vitro (IVD); - Having a circulation license in Vietnam or equivalent; - Use for plasma samples with EDTA anticoagulants
No. 29 Huynh Van Tao - Long An Ward - Tay Ninh Province
Batch 96
3
PCR biology (Master mix) and consumer supplies
480
kiểm TRA
- A biological diagnostic biology in vitro (IVD); - Having a circulation license in Vietnam or equivalent; - Get CV% (the bust, correctness) according to the manufacturer's announcement when running actual on the device
No. 29 Huynh Van Tao - Long An Ward - Tay Ninh Province
Batch 24
4
PCR biology (Master mix) and consumer supplies
4.520
kiểm TRA
- A biological diagnostic biology in vitro (IVD); - Having a circulation license in Vietnam or equivalent; - Get CV% (the bust, correctness) according to the manufacturer's announcement when running actual on the device
No. 29 Huynh Van Tao - Long An Ward - Tay Ninh Province
Batch 96
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
07/10/2025
Approval decision code
1021/KSBT-TMS
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy chemicals, biological tests for automatic HIV load measurement". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy chemicals, biological tests for automatic HIV load measurement" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second