Buy chemicals for Celltac Alpha Mek 1301

Find: 08:16 07/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy chemicals for Celltac Alpha Mek 1301
Bid name
Buy chemicals for Celltac Alpha Mek 1301

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015375-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy chemicals for Celltac Alpha Mek 1301
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
426 Hoang Van Thu, Phường Nghĩa Lộ, Province Quảng Ngãi
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bộ phận văn thư BVLBP tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
Position
TCHC room
Phone number
Address
426 Hoang Van Thu- Nghia Lo Ward- Quang Ngai Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline Fax
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/10/2025 08:16 To date 16/10/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 16/10/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Demated chemicals for hematological analysts
7
Can
Used as a dilute agent for hematological analysts Physical state: liquid Color: odorless: no PH: 7.35 to 7.55 Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium chloride 0.44%, sodium sul phate anhydrous 0.97% Storage temperature: 1 to 30 ° C Stability after opening: 60 days Meet the standard: CE or FDA; There are 01 CFS Can 18L Compatible with Celltac Alpha Mek 1301
Tuberculosis and Disease Hospital Quang Ngai province
2
Red blood cell chemicals for hematological analysts to measure hemoglobin
5
Set
Used as a separation for hematological analysts Physical status: liquid Color: odorless: light PH: 7.0 to 7.6 Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: dodecyltrimethylammonium chloride: <3.0%, cetrimonium chloride: <0.1%, citric acid monohydrate: <2.0% Storage temperature: 1 to 30 ° C Stability after opening: 90 days Meet the standard: CE or FDA; There are 01 CFS 250ml set Compatible with Celltac Alpha Mek 1301
Tuberculosis and Disease Hospital Quang Ngai province
3
Wash chemicals for concentrated hematological analysts
4
Can
Used as a cleaning agent for hematology analyzers Physical state: liquid Color: blue Odor: mild pH: 8.0 to 8.6 Solubility: soluble in water Ingredients: Sodium alkyl ether sulphate: 0.069% Storage temperature: 1 to 30°C Stability after opening: 90 days Meets standards: CE or FDA; has 01 CFS Can 2L Compatible with Celltac Alpha MEK 1301
Tuberculosis and Disease Hospital Quang Ngai province
4
Wash chemicals for concentrated hematological analysts
3
Can
Used as a washing agent for hematological analysts Physical state: liquid Color: light yellow Smell: unpleasant PH: 10 to 13 Calculation: soluble in water Ingredients: 1.3% sodium hypoclorite Storage temperature: 1 to 30 ° C Stability after opening: 90 days Meet the standard: CE or FDA; There are 01 CFS Can 5L Compatible with Celltac Alpha Mek 1301
Tuberculosis and Disease Hospital Quang Ngai province
5
Alcohol 70 °
200
Liter
70 degrees, liquid form.
Tuberculosis and Disease Hospital Quang Ngai province
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy chemicals for Celltac Alpha Mek 1301". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy chemicals for Celltac Alpha Mek 1301" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second