Buy computers, printers, scanners in 2025

Find: 17:40 03/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy computers, printers, scanners in 2025
Bid name
Buy computers, printers, scanners in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500019321-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy computers, printers, scanners in 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Road 419, Xã Thạch Thất, City Hà Nội
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Khuất Thiện Hưởng
Position
Deputy Chief of Office
Phone number
Address
Thach That Commune Party Committee Office; Address: Road 419 - Thach That Commune - Hanoi City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/11/2025 17:38 To date 08/11/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 08/11/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Desktop
2
Set
Main Gigabyte B760M CPU Intel Core i5- 13400 Ram DDR4 TeamGroup 16G/3200 T-Force Vulcan Z Gaming (1x168GB) (TLZRD48G3200HC16FBK) Lexar NM620 SSD 256GB NVMe Gen 3x 4 2TB Toshiba HDD Power First Player 500W Case hunkey HK360 Key Fulhen L411-UB MouseFuhlen L102 Dell S2425H 23.8inch monitor
Office of Thach That Commune Party Committee
Main Gigabyte B760M CPU Intel Core i5- 13400 Ram DDR4 TeamGroup 16G/3200 T-Force Vulcan Z Gaming (1x168GB) (TLZRD48G3200HC16FBK) Lexar NM620 SSD 256GB NVMe Gen 3x 4 2TB Toshiba HDD Power First Player 500W Case hunkey HK360 Key Fulhen L411-UB MouseFuhlen L102 Dell S2425H 23.8inch monitor
2
Laser printer
1
Female
Canon 246DW Printer - Single-function black and white laser printer. - 5-line black and white LCD screen. - A4 printing speed: 40 pages/minute A4 size. - Letter printing speed: 42 pages/minute A4 size. - 2-sided printing speed: 33 pages/minute A4 size / 35 pages/minute Letter size. - Automatic paper tray (Cassette): 250 sheets (60 - 120 g/m²). Multi-purpose tray: 100 sheets (60 - 199 g/m²). Output tray: 150 sheets. - Resolution: 600 x 600 dpi. - Print via wired LAN and wireless WiFi. - Automatic 2-sided printing. Secure Print Secure Print. - Supported operating systems: Windows 10/11, Windows Server 2012/2012 R2/2016/2019/2022, macOS 10.13 or later, Linux, Chrome OS. - Dimensions: 399 x 373 x 249 mm. Weight: 8.7 Kg.
Office of Thach That Commune Party Committee
Canon 246DW Printer - Single-function black and white laser printer. - 5-line black and white LCD screen. - A4 printing speed: 40 pages/minute A4 size. - Letter printing speed: 42 pages/minute A4 size. - 2-sided printing speed: 33 pages/minute A4 size / 35 pages/minute Letter size. - Automatic paper tray (Cassette): 250 sheets (60 - 120 g/m²). Multi-purpose tray: 100 sheets (60 - 199 g/m²). Output tray: 150 sheets. - Resolution: 600 x 600 dpi. - Print via wired LAN and wireless WiFi. - Automatic 2-sided printing. Secure Print Secure Print. - Supported operating systems: Windows 10/11, Windows Server 2012/2012 R2/2016/2019/2022, macOS 10.13 or later, Linux, Chrome OS. - Dimensions: 399 x 373 x 249 mm. Weight: 8.7 Kg.
3
Laptop
6
Set
- Scanner type: loose-leaf scanner - Scanning technology: CMOS CIS - ADF double-sided scanning - Digital features: Scan to PC; Scan to USB Drive - Scan up to 75 pages/minute - 150 images/minute - Resolution: Up to 600 x 600 dpi - Automatic document loading: standard, 80 sheets - Interface: USB 3.0, Hi-Speed ​​USB 2.0 - Memory: 512MB
Office of Thach That Commune Party Committee
- Scanner type: loose-leaf scanner - Scanning technology: CMOS CIS - ADF double-sided scanning - Digital features: Scan to PC; Scan to USB Drive - Scan up to 75 pages/minute - 150 images/minute - Resolution: Up to 600 x 600 dpi - Automatic document loading: standard, 80 sheets - Interface: USB 3.0, Hi-Speed ​​USB 2.0 - Memory: 512MB
4
Machine Scan
1
Female
- Scanner type: loose-leaf scanner - Scanning technology: CMOS CIS - ADF double-sided scanning - Digital features: Scan to PC; Scan to USB Drive - Scan up to 75 pages/minute - 150 images/minute - Resolution: Up to 600 x 600 dpi - Automatic document loading: standard, 80 sheets - Interface: USB 3.0, Hi-Speed ​​USB 2.0 - Memory: 512MB
Thach That Commune Party Committee Office - Address: Road 419 - Thach That Commune - Hanoi City.
- Scanner type: loose-leaf scanner - Scanning technology: CMOS CIS - ADF double-sided scanning - Digital features: Scan to PC; Scan to USB Drive - Scan up to 75 pages/minute - 150 images/minute - Resolution: Up to 600 x 600 dpi - Automatic document loading: standard, 80 sheets - Interface: USB 3.0, Hi-Speed ​​USB 2.0 - Memory: 512MB
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
02/11/2025
Approval decision code
02/YCBG-VP ngày 03/11/2025
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy computers, printers, scanners in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy computers, printers, scanners in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 11

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second