Buy copyrighted software

Find: 21:43 24/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy copyrighted software
Bid name
Buy copyrighted software

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600029858-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy copyrighted software
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
193 Nguyen Luong Bang, Phường Liên Chiểu, City Đà Nẵng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Ngô Quang Sơn
Position
General Planning Department staff
Phone number
Address
Da Nang City Psychiatric Hospital - 193 Nguyen Luong Bang, Lien Chieu Ward, Da Nang City

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 24/07/2026 21:42 To date 29/07/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 29/07/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Electronic software Microsoft Win Pro 11 64-bit All Lng PK Lic Online DwnLd NR_FQC-10572
40
Set
Electronic software Microsoft Win Pro 11 64-bit All Lng PK Lic Online DwnLd NR_FQC-10572 includes: permanent copyright for 1 computer, form of electronic key code (ESD/Retail) and multi-language support.
Da Nang Psychiatric Hospital, address: 193 Nguyen Luong Bang, Lien Chieu ward, Da Nang city
2
M365 Family Subscr Software PK Lic 1YR Online APAC EM ESD EP2-36890
8
Set
Microsoft 365 Family ESD software (EP2-36890) has a term of 1 year, supports a maximum of 6 users, has a term of 1 year, supports a maximum of 6 users
Da Nang Psychiatric Hospital, address: 193 Nguyen Luong Bang, Lien Chieu ward, Da Nang city
Approval decision information
Approval date
24/07/2026
Approval decision code
1126/TB-BVTT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy copyrighted software". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy copyrighted software" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second