Buy drugs for professional service

Find: 16:15 26/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy drugs for professional service
Bid name
Buy drugs for professional service

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014259-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy drugs for professional service
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 2 Tran Quoc Toan, Phường Nam Định, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng văn thư
Position
Clerical room
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/09/2025 16:14 To date 07/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 07/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
A01
Enoxaparin sodium
1
4000iu/0.4ml
Inject
Injected injected in injection tools
Injecting pumps, injection pens
4.020
Approval decision information
Approval date
24/09/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy drugs for professional service". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy drugs for professional service" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second