Buy electrical supplies

Find: 10:05 20/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600018852-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy electrical supplies
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 399 Nguyen Nguyen Street, Phường Nguyệt Hóa, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đỗ Mộng Trúc Ly
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Administration Department of Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 20/05/2026 10:02 To date 27/05/2026 09:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 27/05/2026 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Electrical tape
200
Roll
Brand: NANO (To Nga Dung) Width: (1.8cm – 20cm) Length: 17m – 20m Color: black Origin: Vietnam
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
2
1.2m LED light bulb
2.000
Ball
Brand: DUHAL Power: 18-24w Voltage: 150-250V Luminous flux: 1800-2500lm Color temperature: 6000-6500K (white light) Size L: 1200mm Origin: Vietnam
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
3
2x1mm (2x32) double soft wire
25
Roll
Brand: CADIVI Copper conductor wire, PVC insulated Structure: 2x32/0.20mm Nominal cross-section: 2x1mm² Nominal insulation thickness: 0.8mm Nominal voltage: 0.6/1kV Length: 100m Origin: Vietnam
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
4
Single wire 2.5mm
35
Roll
Brand: CADIVI Copper conductor wire, PVC insulated Structure: 1x7/0.67mm Nominal cross-section: 2.5mm² Nominal insulation thickness: 0.8mm Nominal voltage: 0.6/1kV Length: 100m Origin: Vietnam
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
5
Single drive with screen
300
Female
Brand: PANASONIC (code: WNV 1081-7W) Color: white Rated voltage 210-250V Rated current: 10-16A Origin: Vietnam Brand Japan
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
6
Single 1-way switch
200
Female
Brand: PANASONIC (code: WNV 5001-7W) Color: white Rated voltage; 210 - 250V Rated current: 16A Origin: Vietnam Brand Japan
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
7
MCB 2P 20A
60
Female
Brand: PANASONIC (code: BBD2202CA) Number of poles: 2P Rated current: 20A Rated short circuit breaking current: 240 VAC-10 kA Origin: Vietnam, Japanese Brand
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
8
MCB 2P 32A
60
Female
Brand: PANASONIC (code: BBD2322CNV) Number of poles: 2P Rated current: 32A Rated short circuit breaking current: 240 VAC-10 kA Origin: Vietnam Brand Japan
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
9
Wall fan
100
Tree
Brand: SENKO (TC16) Color: orange black Wind speed: 3 levels Capacity 47W Voltage: 210-240V/50Hz Propeller: 5 blades Wingspan: 39cm Origin: Vietnam
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
10
Square LED lights (LED diffusers)
100
Set
Brand: DUHAL LED (code: SLLA0451) Color temperature: 6000-6500K (white light) Power: 45W Voltage: 210-240V/50Hz Dimensions: 595x595mm Luminous flux: 4500-5000lm
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
11
Round LED ceiling light (LED PANEL)
100
Ball
Brand: DUHAL LED (code: SDGT509) Color temperature: 6000-6500K (white light) Power: 9W Voltage: 210-240v/50Hz Dimensions: mm Luminous flux: 800-1200lm Installation size: Origin: Vietnam
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
12
Round LED ceiling light (LED PANEL)
100
Ball
Brand: DUHAL LED (code: KDGT512) Color temperature: 6000-6500K (white light) Power: 12W Voltage: 210-240V/50Hz Dimensions: mm Luminous flux: 1000-1500lm Installation size: Origin: Vietnam
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
13
Ceiling light sensor
50
Female
Brand: MPE (Code: MWS1-AT) Power: 0.9W Voltage: 220-240V/50Hz Dimensions: mm Beam angle: 360° Working distance: 1-8m Origin: Vietnam
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
14
LED light trough
1.000
Female
Single powder-coated steel LED light trough - 1200mm (suitable for 1200mm LED bulb) Origin: Vietnam
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy electrical supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy electrical supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second