Buy electronic equipment, refrigeration

Find: 11:30 02/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy electronic equipment, refrigeration
Bid name
Buy electronic equipment, refrigeration

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014972-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy electronic equipment, refrigeration
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 2 Tran Quoc Toan, Phường Nam Định, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng Văn Thư
Position
Clerical room
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 02/10/2025 11:28 To date 07/10/2025 11:30
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 07/10/2025 11:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Television
70
Pieces
43 inch LED screen TV Dimensions 43 inches (± 1 inch). Minimum resolution Full HD, encourage 4K UHD. There are HDMI, USB ports, Wi-Fi connectivity. Warranty ≥ 24 months
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
2
Fridge
70
Pieces
Capacity of 100 - 130 liters. 2 doors, freezer compartment ≤ 40 liters Direct or indirect cooling technology, Gas R600A or equivalent. Warranty ≥ 24 months.
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
3
The kettle super speed
70
Pieces
Capacity ≤ 2 liters. Capacity ≤ 2200W, voltage 220V - 240V. Self -disconnect when boiling/shallow water, 360 ° rotating base, indicator light works. Warranty ≥ 12 months.
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy electronic equipment, refrigeration". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy electronic equipment, refrigeration" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second