Buy fire insurance a1, b9

Find: 17:11 29/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy fire insurance at home A1, B9
Bid name
Buy fire insurance at home A1, B9

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014449-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy fire insurance a1, b9
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 10, Phường Hòa Bình, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Hiền
Position
Accountant
Phone number
Address
Shopping bidding team, Hoa Binh General Hospital, Cu Chinh Lan Street, Hoa Binh Ward, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/09/2025 17:08 To date 06/10/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 06/10/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Fire insurance house A1, B9
1
Package
The value of the insurance purchase of hospital buildings (VND): 1. Building A1: 11,989,468,792; 2. Building B9: 138.774.624,000; Total value of insurance purchase: 150,764,092,792 VND (in the word: one hundred and fifty billion, seven hundred and sixty -six million million without hundred and ninety -twenty -seven hundred and ninety two dong) Insurance period: 365 days
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Fire insurance provider together with contracts, insurance certificates, invoices, loss report forms, compensation settlement process.
fees; conditions and terms; additional terms; limit; The scope of the fire insurance package must comply with Decree No. 67/2023/ND-CP of September 6, 2023 and Decree No. 105/2025/ND-CP of May 15, 2025 of the Government
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy fire insurance a1, b9". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy fire insurance a1, b9" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second