Buy generic drugs

Find: 15:48 12/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy generic drugs
Bid name
Buy generic drugs

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012195-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy generic drugs
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Xã Cẩm Khê, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Vũ Thị Mai
Position
Staff of TCKT - Health Center of Cam Khe Area
Phone number
Address
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Cam Khe Commune, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/09/2025 15:44 To date 21/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 21/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
VX.01
Each dose of 0.5ml contains: protein L1 HPV type 6; Protein L1 HPV Type 11; Protein L1 HPV Type 16; Protein L1 HPV Type 18; Protein L1 HPV for each type 31,33,45,52 and 58.
N1
30mcg; 40mcg; 60mcg; 40mcg; 20mcg; 20mcg; 20mcg; 20mcg; 20mcg/0.5ml
Intramuscularly
Injection
Syringe
30
2
VX.02
After reconstitutioning 01 dose (0.5ml) contains: Diphore detox ≥ 30iu; Tetanintic detox ≥ 40iu; Bordetella pertussis antigens include 25mcg pertussis detoxification and 25MCG and 8MCG -shaped red blood cells; Antigen surface of hepatitis B virus 10mcg; Virus polio type 1 inactivation (Mahoney) 40du; Inactive 2-type virus (MEF-1 strain) 8DU; Viral virus is inactive 3 (afterket) 32du; Haemophilus Influenza's polysaccharide category B 10mcg plus 25mcg tetanus detoxification such as carrier protein
N1
≥ 30 IU; ≥ 40 IU; 25 mcg; 25 mcg; 8 mcg; 10mcg; 40 Du; 8 travel; 32 travel; 10mcg plus with 25mcg tetanus detoxification
Intramuscularly
Hib dried freeze powder and philanology (DTPA-HBV-IPV) to mix the injection mixture
Dose
30
3
VX.03
Each dose (0.5ml) contains: Polysaccharide of serum types 11,2, 51,2, 6b1,2, 7f1,2, 9v1,2, 141,2, 23f1,2 and serum types 41,2, 18C1.3, 19f1,4
N1
1mcg; 3MCG
Intramuscularly
Injection
Dose
50
4
VX.04
Type 1 polysaccharid pneumococcal polysaccharid 2.2mcg; Type 3 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 4 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 5 polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6A polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 6b polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal pneumococcal. Type 7f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 9V polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 14 polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 18C polysaccharide pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19A polysaccharid pneumococcal pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Type 19f polysaccharide pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Tip serum 23F polysaccharid pneumococcal bacteria 2.2mcg; Plus the protein for transporting CRM197 32MCG
N1
2.2mcg; 2.2mcg; 2.2mcg; 2.2mcg; 2.2mcg; 4.4mcg; 2.2mcg; 2.2mcg; 2.2mcg; 2.2mcg; 2.2mcg; 2.2mcg; 2.2mcg; 32mcg/0.5ml
Inject
Injection
Syringe
20
5
VX.05
Each dose of 0.5 ml of reverting vaccine contains: Japanese encephalitis virus SA14-14-2 recombinant, living, reducing poison
N5
4.0 - 5.8 log pfu
Inject
Dried powder
Jar
10
6
GE.01
3% hydrogen peroxide
N4
3%/50ml
External
External solution
Jar
200
7
GE.02
Articain hydrochloride + adrenaline (in the form of adrenaline tartrate)
N1
(68mg + 0.017mg)/1.7ml
Inject
Injection solution used in dentistry
Tube
1
Approval decision information
Approval date
11/09/2025
Code of decisions approving amendments
694/YCBG-TTYT
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy generic drugs". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy generic drugs" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second