Buy Generic medicine (62 parts)

Find: 14:58 12/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy Generic medicine (62 parts) to serve the medical examination and treatment of Tran Yen Regional Medical Center in 2026
Bid name
Buy Generic medicine (62 parts) to serve the medical examination and treatment of Tran Yen Regional Medical Center in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600017396-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy Generic medicine (62 parts)
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Co Phuc Village 7, Xã Trấn Yên, Province Lào Cai
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phạm Thị Thu Mai
Position
Head of Pharmacy, VT-Tbyt
Phone number
Address
Co Phuc 7 Village, Tran Yen Commune, Lao Cai Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 12/05/2026 14:54 To date 22/05/2026 15:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/05/2026 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
GR26-01
Atropin sulfate
Group 4
0.25mg/1ml
Injection
Inject
Tube
500
2
GR26-02
Fentanyl
Group 1
0.1mg/2ml
Injection/ infusion drug
Inject/ infusion
Tube
160
3
GR26-03
Ketamin
Group 1
500mg/10ml
Injection/ infusion drug
Inject/ infusion
Jar
5
4
GR26-04
Lidocaine + epinephrin (adrenalin)
Group 4
(2%+0.001%)/ 1.8ml
Injection
Inject
Tube
1.000
5
GR26-05
Midazolam
Group 1
5mg/1ml
Injection/ infusion drug
Inject/ infusion
Tube
50
6
GR26-06
Propofol
Group 1
1%/20ml
Injection/infusion drug
Inject
Tube
150
7
GR26-07
Suxamethonium chloride
Group 1
100mg
Injection
Inject
Tube
50
8
GR26-08
Diclofenac
Group 4
75mg/3ml
Injection
Inject
Tube
800
9
GR26-09
Diclofenac
Group 1
75mg/3ml
Injection
Inject
Tube
2.200
10
GR26-10
Ibuprofen
Group 4
100mg/5ml; 60ml
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Drink
Jar
200
11
GR26-11
Morphin
Group 4
10mg/1ml
Injection/ infusion drug
Inject/ infusion
Tube
800
12
GR26-12
Morphin
Group 4
30mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
300
13
GR26-13
Paracetamol
Group 4
150mg
Anal/ rectal drug
Put anus/ rectum
Tablet
200
14
GR26-14
Paracetamol + tramadol
Group 3
325mg+37.5mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
1.500
15
GR26-15
Glucosamine
Group 2
500mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
20.000
16
GR26-16
Diphenhydramin
Group 4
10mg/1ml
Injection
Inject
Tube
4.000
17
GR26-17
Neomycin + polymyxin b + dexamethason
Group 4
(35mg +100,000IU+10mg)/10ml
Eye/nose/ear drops
Small eyes, small nose, small ears
Jar
3.000
18
GR26-18
Tobramycin
Group 1
40mg/ml
Injection
Inject
Tube
200
19
GR26-19
Metronidazol + neomycin + nystatin
Group 1
500mg + 65,000UI + 100,000UI
Vaginal
Vaginal
Tablet
4.500
20
GR26-20
Neomycin + Polymyxin B + Nystatin
Group 1
35,000iu+ 35,000iu+ 100,000 IU
Vaginal
Vaginal
Tablet
2.000
21
GR26-21
Alfuzosin
Group 2
10mg
Controller Liberation
Drink
Tablet
2.000
22
GR26-22
Fumarat iron + folic acid
Group 4
200mg+1mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
8.000
23
GR26-23
Hydroxyethyl Starch (hydroxyethyl starch
Group 1
6%; 500ml
Infusion
Inject
Bag
5
24
GR26-24
Trimetazidin
Group 1
20mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
15.000
25
GR26-25
Bisoprolol + hydrochlorothiazid
Group 1
5mg + 12.5mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
40.000
26
GR26-26
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
Group 2
10mg+12.5mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
100.000
27
GR26-27
Perindopril + Amlodipin
Group 1
5mg+5mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
4.000
28
GR26-28
Perindopril + indapamid
Group 1
5mg+1.25mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
5.000
29
GR26-29
Sodium chloride
Group 4
0.9%; 500ml
Topical
External
Bottle
800
30
GR26-30
Magnesi hydroxyd + aluminum hydroxyd + simethicon
Group 4
2668mg+4596mg+276mg
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Drink
Package
25.000
31
GR26-31
Zinc gluconate
Group 4
56mg/5ml; 100ml
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Drink
Bottle
300
32
GR26-32
Zinc gluconate
Group 4
70mg
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Drink
Package
1.000
33
GR26-33
Lactobacillus acidophilus
Group 4
100,000,000CFU
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Drink
Package
20.000
34
GR26-34
Betamethasone + dexchlorpheniramin
Group 4
(≥3mg+ ≥24mg)/≥60ml
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Drink
Jar
1.200
35
GR26-35
Gliclazid + Metformin
Group 5
80mg + 500mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
80.000
36
GR26-36
Insulin mixed, mixed
Group 1
100UI/ml (30/70) x 3ml
Injection
Inject
Bottle/bottle/tube
20.000
37
GR26-37
Betahistin
Group 1
16mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
20.000
38
GR26-38
Naphazolin
Group 4
2.5mg/5ml
Nasal
Nose
Jar
300
39
GR26-39
Diazepam
Group 1
5mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
4.000
40
GR26-40
Diazepam
Group 4
5mg/ml; 2ml
Injection
Inject
Tube
50
41
GR26-41
Acetyl Leucin
Group 1
500mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
40.000
42
GR26-42
Piracetam
Group 1
1g/5ml
Injection
Inject
Tube
2.000
43
GR26-43
Ambroxol
Group 4
15mg/5ml; 60ml
Drinking solution/ oral solution
Drink
Bottle
800
44
GR26-44
Ambroxol
Group 1
30mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
50.000
45
GR26-45
Sodium chloride + sodium citrate + potassium chloride + anhydrous glucose
Group 4
0.7g + 0.58g + 0.3g + 4g
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Drink
Package
1.000
46
GR26-46
Sodium chloride
Group 4
0.9%; 500ml
Infusion
Inject
Bottle
12.000
47
GR26-47
Vitamin B1
Group 4
100mg/1ml
Injection
Inject
Tube
3.000
48
GR26-48
Vitamin B1
Group 4
250mg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
3.000
49
GR26-49
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
Group 4
100mg + 200mg + 200mcg
Tablet
Drink
Tablet
30.000
50
GR26-50
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
Group 4
(50mg + 250mg + 5000mcg)
Injection
Inject
Tube
13.000
51
GR26-51
Pethidin
Group 1
100mg/2ml
Injection/ infusion drug
Inject/ infusion
Tube
50
52
GR26-52
Metronidazol
Group 2
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.200
53
GR26-53
Furosemid
Group 1
40mg
Inject
Injection
Tube
100
54
GR26-54
Spironolacton
Group 1
25 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
55
GR26-55
Metformin 850
Group 3
850mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
100.000
56
GR26-56
Misoprostol
Group 4
200mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
200
57
GR26-57
Salbutamol sulfat
Group 1
0.5mg/ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
300
58
GR26-58
Simethicon
Group 4
1g/15ml
Drink
Oral emulsion
Jar
20
59
GR26-59
Insulin mixed, mixed
Group 1
100UI/ml (30/70) x 10ml
Injection
Inject
Bottle/bottle/tube
2.000
60
GR26-60
Digoxin
Group 1
0.5mg/ 2ml
Inject
Tube
Tube
20
61
GR26-61
Digoxin
Group 4
0.25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300
62
GR26-62
Metoprolol Succinat
Group 1
25mg
Drink
Prolonged effect
Tablet
560
Approval decision information
Approval date
12/05/2026
Approval decision code
24/TB-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy Generic medicine (62 parts)". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy Generic medicine (62 parts)" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 10

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second