Buy Generic medicine item in September 2025

Find: 09:54 09/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy Generic medicine item in September 2025
Bid name
Buy Generic medicine item in September 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011533-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy Generic medicine item in September 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tam An Street, Xã Văn Quan, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Vy Văn Hương
Position
Deputy - Head of Pharmacy - TTB -VTYT
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy - TTB -VTYT Medical Center in Van Quan area, Tam An village - Van Quan commune, Lang Son

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 08/09/2025 15:50 To date 18/09/2025 14:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 18/09/2025 14:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
01
Metronidazol
2
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
20
2
02
Captopril
2
25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
60
3
03
Perindopril arginine (equivalent to 3,395mg perindopril) 5 mg; Indapamide 1.25 mg
1
5 mg; 1.25mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
21
4
04
Glibenclamid + metformin
4
500mg + 2.5mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
49,9
5
05
Gliclazide; Metformin hydrochrid
5
80mg; 500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
20
6
06
Aciclovir
4
5%/5g
External
Skin cream
Tube
200
7
07
Furosemid
4
40mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1
8
08
Heptaminol (hydrochloride)
4
187.8mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1
9
09
Desloratadin
2
0.5ml/ml
Drink
Silo drink
Bottle
300
10
10
Morphin
4
10mg
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
2
11
11
Ketamin
1
500mg; 10ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
25
12
12
Arania glucose (in the form of glucose monohydrate)
4
Each 100ml contains 5g
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
800
13
13
Refined soybean oil- Average triglyceride- refined olive oil- refined fish oil
1
100ml of emulsion containing: Refined soybean oil 6g+ triglyceride average 6g+ 5g refined olive oil+ 3G refined fish oil
Infusion
Infusion emulsion
Bottle
10
14
14
Nicardipin
4
10mg; 10ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
20
15
15
Heparin (sodium)
1
25000iu/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
100
16
16
Calcium chloride dihydrate
4
500mg/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
500
17
17
Diphenhydramin HCl
4
10mg/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
3
18
18
Tranexamic
4
500mg/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
800
19
19
Sodium chloride
4
500mg/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
200
20
20
Norepinephrine (noradrenaline)
4
1mg/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
100
21
21
Meloxicam
2
15mg/1.5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
1,2
22
22
Heparin (sodium)
5
25000iu/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
500
23
23
Methyl ergometrin maleat
2
0.2mg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
20
24
24
Potassium chloride
4
500mg/5ml
Infusion
Infusion solution
Tube
1
25
25
Acetylleucin (N-acetyl-DL-Leucin)
4
500mg
Inject
Dried injection
Jar
1,5
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy Generic medicine item in September 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy Generic medicine item in September 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second