Buy Generic medicine products in December 2025

Find: 14:13 03/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy Generic medicine products in December 2025
Bid name
Buy Generic medicine products in December 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500023518-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy Generic medicine products in December 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tam An Street, Xã Văn Quan, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Vy Văn Hương
Position
Official
Phone number
Address
Faculty of Pharmacy - Medical Equipment and Health, Van Quan Regional Medical Center, Lang Son

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 02/12/2025 16:58 To date 12/12/2025 14:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 12/12/2025 14:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
1
Atropin sulfate
Group 4
0.25mg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
10.000
2
5
Diazepam
Group 1
5mg/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
50
3
10
Ketamin
Group 1
500mg/10ml
Inject
Injection
/Tube
20
4
21
Propofol
Group 2
10mg/ml
Inject/infusion
Emulsion or infusion
Tube
50
5
27
Neostigmin methylsulfat
Group 4
0.25mg/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
100
6
56
Paracetamol
Group 4
150mg
Drink
Nuggets
Package
15.000
7
56
Paracetamol
Group 1
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
100.000
8
76
Allopurinol
Group 1
100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
20.000
9
77
Colchicine
Group 1
1mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
10
98
Chlorpheniramin
Group 4
4mg
Drink
Tablets dissolve quickly and are taken orally
Tablet
10.000
11
101
Desloratadin
Group 3
5mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
3.000
12
103
Diphenhydramin
Group 4
10mg/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
3.000
13
134
Noradrenalin
Group 1
1mg/ml
Infusion
Concentrated solution for injection or intravenous injection after dilution
Tube
40
14
168
Amoxicilin
Group 3
500mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
70.000
15
287
Ofloxacin
Group 5
200mg/100ml
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
500
16
169
Amoxicillin + Clavulanic Acid
Group 4
1g + 0.2g
Infusion
Injection
Jar
3.000
17
177
Cephalexin
Group 2
500mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
40.000
18
179
Cefamandol
Group 2
1g
Inject
Mixed powder injected
Jar
5.000
19
185
Cefoperazon
Group 2
1g
Inject
Injected powder
Jar
3.000
20
188
Cefotiam
Group 4
0.5g
Inject
Mixed powder injected
Jar
5.000
21
213
Gentamicin
Group 4
80mg/2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
400
22
216
Neomycin + polymyxin b + dexamethason
Group 4
35mg; 100,000IU; 10mg
Small eyes, nose, ears
Small eye solution, nose, ear
Jar
300
23
221
Metronidazol
Group 1
5mg/ml
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
700
24
231
Spiramycin + Metronidazol
Group 4
750,000iu + 125mg
Drink
Drugs mixed with oral fluid
Package
5.000
25
245
Sulfamethoxazol + trimethoprim
Group 4
400mg ; 80mg
Drink
Dispersion tablet
Tablet
10.000
26
280
Aciclovir
Group 1
800mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
27
456
Heparin sodium
Group 5
25000iu/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
900
28
484
Erythropoietin
Group 4
2000iu/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
2.600
29
504
Indapamide + Amlodipine
Group 1
1.5mg; 5mg
Drink
Control release tablet
Tablet
10.000
30
512
Bisoprolol fumarat + hydrochlorothiazid
Group 2
5 mg ; 6.25mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
40.000
31
515
Captopril
Group 2
25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
80.000
32
516
Captopril + hydrochlorothiazid
Group 4
25 mg; 25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
140.000
33
522
Enalapril maleat + hydrochlorothiazid
Group 4
10 mg ; 12.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
70.000
34
522
Enalapril Maleate + Hydrochlorothiazid
Group 4
5mg + 12.5mg
Drink
Dispersion tablet
Tablet
40.000
35
540
Nifedipine
Group 1
20mg
Drink
Slow release film tablets
Tablet
60.000
36
543
Perindopril + indapamide
Group 1
Perindopril arginine (equivalent to 3,395mg perindopril) 5 mg; Indapamide 1.25 mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
40.000
37
581
Lovastatin
Group 1
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
38
664
Povidon iodine
Group 4
7.5g/100ml
External
External solution
Jar
200
39
672
Activated attapulgite + Magnesium carbonate - Aluminum hydroxide
Group 4
2.5g; 0.3g; 0.2g
Drink
Drugs mixed with oral fluid
Package
5.000
40
678
Magnesium hydroxide + Aluminum hydroxide gel
Group 4
800.4 mg ; 3030.3mg
Drink
Drink
Package
10.000
41
699
Drotaverin hydrochlorid
Group 4
40mg/2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
400
42
717
Bacillus subtilis
Group 4
2x10^ 9 cfu/5ml
Drink
Drink
Tube
20.000
43
780
Glybenclamide + Metformin
Group 4
2.5mg + 500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
30.000
44
782
Gliclazide + Metformin
Group 5
80mg; 500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
30.000
45
791
Mixed human insulin
Group 5
100 IU/ml ; 3ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
1.000
46
814
Tetanus serum
Group 4
1500 ĐVQT
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
300
47
889
Oxytocin
Group 4
5 IU/ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
200
48
910
Chlorpromazin
Group 4
25mg/2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
50
49
992
Glucose
Group 4
Each 100ml contains 5g
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
1.500
50
939
Acetylleucine
Group 4
500mg
Inject
Dried powder
Jar
1.000
51
983
Glucose anhydrous + Sodium chloride + Sodium citrate dihydrate + Potassium chloride
Group 4
Each 5.63g contains: Anhydrous Glucose 4g + Sodium chloride 0.7g + Sodium citrate dihydrate 0.58g + Potassium chloride 0.3g
Drink
Powder mixed oral solution
Package
3.000
52
983
Potassium chloride
Group 1
600mg
Drink
Slow free film tablets
Tablet
2.000
53
991
Calcium chloride
Group 4
500mg/5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
600
54
997
Sodium chloride
Group 4
0.9g/100ml
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
9.000
55
1001
Sodium chloride; Potassium chloride; Sodium lactate; Calcium chloride.2h20
Group 4
3G; 0.2g; 1.6g; 0.135g
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
1.000
56
1003
Water to make injection
Group 4
5ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
40.000
57
1024
Vitamin B1 + Vitamin B6 + Vitamin B12
Group 4
50mg+250mg+5mg
Inject
East dried powder injected
Jar
1.000
58
1024
Vitamin B1 + Vitamin B6 + Vitamin B12
Group 4
175mg + 175mg + 125mcg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
40.000
59
1028
Pyridoxine hydrochloride
Group 4
250mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
16.000
60
1030
Vitamin B12
Group 4
1000mcg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
1.200
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy Generic medicine products in December 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy Generic medicine products in December 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second