Buy immunochemicals

Find: 16:25 06/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy immunochemicals
Bid name
Buy immunochemicals

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500019912-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy immunochemicals
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Dư Trung Hiếu
Position
Dean
Phone number
Address
No. 143 Ton That Tung Street, An Thinh Area, Huu Lung Commune, Lang Son Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 06/11/2025 16:24 To date 17/11/2025 10:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 17/11/2025 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Testing test quantitative hormone stimulates thyroid gland
600
kiểm TRA
Main ingredients: Combined enzyme. Mark the anti-TSH horses Peroxidase in the Tris-Nacl cushion containing cow serum. Contains Proclin® 300 preservatives. Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
100 test box
2
Triiodothyronine quantitative testing reagent
700
kiểm TRA
Main ingredients: Conjugating enzymes. Anti-T3 was labeled with horseradish peroxidase in BIS-Tris Propane-NaCl buffer containing BSA (bovine serum albumin). Contains preservatives ProClin® 300 and Bronidox. Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
100 test box
3
Thyroxine quantitative testing reagent
800
kiểm TRA
Main ingredients: Conjugating enzymes. The T4 derivative was labeled with horseradish peroxidase in Tris-NaCl buffer containing BSA (bovine serum albumin) and ANS. Contains some preservatives. Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
100 test box
4
Ferritin quantitative testing reagent
400
kiểm TRA
Main ingredients: Combined enzyme. HRP (Horseradish Peroxidase) is labeled as antiferritin single-line antibodies in tris-nacl cushions that contain BSA (Bovine Serum Albumin) and casein. Contains some preservatives. Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
100 test box
5
Cortisol quantitative testing reagent
400
kiểm TRA
Main ingredients: Combined enzyme. Cortisol antigen is labeled with horses peroxidase in mes cushions containing casein. Contains some preservatives. Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
100 test box
6
Troponin I (CTNI) card quantitative test test (CTNI)
200
kiểm TRA
Main ingredients: Enzyme Conjugation. Horseradish-peroxidase labeled anti-cTnI mouse monoclonal antibody in Tris buffer containing BSA. Contains a selection of preservatives. Quality standard ISO 13485:2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
100 test box
7
Ca72-4 quantitative test kit
200
kiểm TRA
Main ingredients: Combined enzyme. HRP (Horseradish Peroxidase) is labeled with Ca72-4 single-line anti-Ca72-4 of the Tris-HCl buffer solution containing fish gelatin. Contains a choice of preservatives. Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
100 test box
8
Cyfra quantitative test set 21-1
300
kiểm TRA
Main ingredients: Combined enzyme. The HRP (Horeradish peroxidase) enzyme is labeled with Cyfra 21-1 anti-rat 21-1 anti-mouse in Tris-Nacl buffer solution containing BSA (albumin of cow serum) and casein. Contains a choice of preservatives. Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
100 test box
9
Quantitative test kit β-HCG
400
kiểm TRA
Main ingredients: Combined enzyme. Anti-β-HCG antibodies are labeled with horses in PBS cushion containing BSA (albumin of cow serum). Contains some preservatives. Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
100 test box
10
Reacting for immune machine
5.000
Female
Reaction Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
1000 box
11
Washing solution for immune machine
7
Box
- Purpose of use: concentrated solution used to clean the sample pipet during the measurement detection reaction for diagnostic detection tests in the test tube. Main ingredients: Sodium hydroxide Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
Box (25ml*12 vials)
12
Level 1 control material for quantitative testing of 20 immune parameters
6
Jar
Check tests such as AFP, CEA, CA125, CA19-9, CA15-3, CA50, TPSA, FPSA, PGII, β-HCG, Ferritin, CA72-4, NSE, SCCA, CYFRA 21-1, CA242, HE4, PGI, β2-Microglobulin, TG. Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
Box (Level 2: 6*3.0 ml)
13
Materials control level 2 quantitative tests of 20 immunity parameters
6
Jar
Check tests such as AFP, CEA, CA125, CA19-9, CA15-3, CA50, TPSA, FPSA, PGII, β-HCG, Ferritin, CA72-4, NSE, SCCA, CYFRA 21-1, CA242, HE4, PGI, β2-Microglobulin, TG. Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
Box (Level 2: 6*3.0 ml)
14
Level 3 control material for quantitative testing of 20 immune parameters
6
Jar
Check tests such as AFP, CEA, CA125, CA19-9, CA15-3, CA50, TPSA, FPSA, PGII, β-HCG, Ferritin, CA72-4, NSE, SCCA, CYFRA 21-1, CA242, HE4, PGI, β2-Microglobulin, TG. Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
Box (Level 2: 6*3.0 ml)
15
Level 1 control material for quantitative testing of 25 endocrine parameters
6
Jar
Check tests such as: T3, T4, FT3, FT4, TSH, TG, PRL, LH, HGH, ACTH, Cortisol, Folate, 25-Oh Vitamin D, FSH, PRG, Testosterone, E2, C-Peptide, Insulin, 17α-OHP, DHEA-S, IGF-1, Aldosterone, β-HCG, β-HCG, Vitamin B12 B12 B12 Vitamin B12 Vitamin Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
Box (Level 2: 6 * 3.0 ml)
16
Materials control level 2 quantitative tests of 25 endocrine parameters
6
Jar
Check tests such as: T3, T4, FT3, FT4, TSH, TG, PRL, LH, HGH, ACTH, Cortisol, Folate, 25-Oh Vitamin D, FSH, PRG, Testosterone, E2, C-Peptide, Insulin, 17α-OHP, DHEA-S, IGF-1, Aldosterone, β-HCG, β-HCG, Vitamin B12 B12 B12 Vitamin B12 Vitamin Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
Box (Level 2: 6 * 3.0 ml)
17
Level 3 control material for quantitative testing of 25 endocrine parameters
6
Jar
Check tests such as: T3, T4, FT3, FT4, TSH, TG, PRL, LH, HGH, ACTH, Cortisol, Folate, 25-Oh Vitamin D, FSH, PRG, Testosterone, E2, C-Peptide, Insulin, 17α-OHP, DHEA-S, IGF-1, Aldosterone, β-HCG, β-HCG, Vitamin B12 B12 B12 Vitamin B12 Vitamin Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
Box (Level 2: 6 * 3.0 ml)
18
Buffer solution for immune machine
7
Box
Main ingredients: Phosphate buffer Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
Box (500ml*4 vials)
19
Chemical luminescence
7
Box
Used in conjunction with the appropriate reagent kits based on the technology of microoparticles micro -micro -micro -granules to detect diagnostic measurements in test tubes. Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
Box (110ml × 2Sets)
20
Sample dilution solution for immune machine
7
Box
Main ingredients: NaCl Buffer Quality standard ISO 13485: 2016
Huu Lung Medical Center
Box (250ml*4 vials)
Approval decision information
Approval date
06/11/2025
Approval decision code
665/CV-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy immunochemicals". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy immunochemicals" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second