Buy led screen

Find: 15:18 23/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600024537-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy led screen
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 399 Nguyen Nguyen Street, Phường Nguyệt Hóa, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đỗ Mộng Trúc Ly
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Administration Office of Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 23/06/2026 15:16 To date 29/06/2026 09:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 29/06/2026 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
P3.0 KARA LED screen and full accessories complete 1 screen operation. Display size: 4.416m × 8.064m =35.62 m²
1
System
Led module indoor: 35.62 m² Dimensions (width x height): 192mm*192mm Pixel pitch: 3mm Pixel configuration: 1R,1G,1B Resolution (width x height): 64(W)×64(H)pixels Pixel density: 1111111dots/㎡ LED type: SMD2020 Brightness: ≥600 Nit Module weight: 0.155kg Contrast: 3000:1 Viewing angle: 140°(Horizontal.), 140°(Vertical.) Best viewing distance: ≥3m Module maximum power: 18 W Gray scale: 12-16 bits for red, green, blue Input voltage (AC): 110v/220v Frame frequency: 50Hz-75Hz Refresh rate: ≥3840Hz Brightness adjustment: 0-100% Storage temperature: (-40℃~+85℃) Operating temperature: ( -20℃~+50℃ ) Operating humidity: 10-90% RH Lifespan: 100,000 Hours MTBF: ≥ 10,000 Hour IP Rating (Front/Rear): IP34 Screen flatness: ≦ 1mm 2. Image receiving card: 81 sets Maximum load resolution: + 512×512 @ 60Hz (PWM type driver IC, 8bit bit depth video source) + 512×384 @ 60Hz (Conventional type driver IC, 8bit bit depth video source) Input voltage: DC 3.8V ~ 5.5V Rated current: 0.5A 3. Power source: 161 sets Capacity: 300W Protection: Overload protection, input overvoltage protection, short circuit protection. Novastar VC10 image processor: 01 set. GNOVISHOW presentation software: 01 piece. Heavy-duty galvanized iron frame covers the screen Power cabinet system and complete construction materials for LED screen to be put into operation Labor for installation, maintenance, warranty, instructions for use, auxiliary materials to install the complete system...
Tra Vinh General Hospital, address 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province.
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy led screen". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy led screen" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second