Buy machinery and information technology equipment

Find: 16:48 11/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500024785-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy machinery and information technology equipment
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Quarter 1, Xã Bình Đại, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Phát Đạt
Position
Head of Organization and Organization Department
Phone number
Address
Binh Dai 1 hamlet, Binh Dai commune, Vinh Long province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/12/2025 16:47 To date 17/12/2025 00:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 17/12/2025 00:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Laptop set
5
Set
Desktop computer HP Pro Small From Factor 400 G9, Core i7-13700, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Intel Grapics, Wlan ax+BT, USB Keyboard & mouse, VGA Port, Win11 Home 64, 3Y WTY Onsite (U10N3E)_ Computer monitor HP Series 7 Pro 24 inch WUXGA USB-C Monitor – 724pu, 3Y WTY_8Y2F7AA
Commune Health Stations belong to Binh Dai Regional Medical Center
2
Logitech C930e Pro Full HD 1080P television webcam
5
Female
Logitech C930e Pro Full HD 1080P television webcam
Commune Health Stations belong to Binh Dai Regional Medical Center
3
Jabra Speak 510MS conference speaker (7510-109)
5
Female
Jabra Speak 510MS conference speaker (7510-109)
Commune Health Stations belong to Binh Dai Regional Medical Center
4
Installation, transportation and delivery services
5
Set
Installation, transportation and delivery services
Commune Health Stations belong to Binh Dai Regional Medical Center
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy machinery and information technology equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy machinery and information technology equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second