Buy medical equipment and consumables

Find: 15:27 13/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy medical equipment and consumables
Bid name
Buy medical equipment and consumables

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016345-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy medical equipment and consumables
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Road 3/2, Phường Kỳ Lừa, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lương Thị Trang
Position
Faculty of Pharmacy-TTB-VTYT
Phone number
Address
Cao Loc Regional Medical Center, Group 3, Block 26, My Son Street, Ky Lua Ward, Lang Son Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline Fax
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 13/10/2025 15:26 To date 22/10/2025 10:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 22/10/2025 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Bed cushion
66
Female
Stainless steel bed mattress Overall dimensions (mm): 1900x900x50mm ±5%. - The mattress consists of 2 pieces corresponding to the stainless steel patient bed surface, - Mattress is tight, flat, not deflated, not wrinkled. The pressed cotton mattress has a core structure of Polyester fibers and is pressed to insulate to form a block. 50mm thick pressed cotton (pure white, non-sagging). - Material: + High quality PVC leather cover, + High quality hard pressed cotton core, flat surface, does not cause sinking phenomenon, can lie on both sides 100% new product. 12 month warranty. Weight 7 -8kg
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
2
Multi-purpose cart used for cleaning
8
Female
Dimensions: 132x45x110cm, Packaging size: 93x50.5x44.5cm. Material: Plastic, electrostatically sprayed steel. Carton packing specifications. Color: Blue/Gray; CO, CQ
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
3
3-tier stainless steel injection cart,
5
Fruit
Dimensions: 800 x 500 x1000 mm ±5% Material: Stainless steel 304 - Divided into 3 floors for storage - Frame made of stainless steel tube 27.2 x 1.2mm - Vehicle surface is made of 0.8mm thick stainless steel plate - Tie bar made of stainless steel tube 12.7x0.6mm - 4 125mm TPR wheels with locks Meets ISO 13485 standards
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
4
Disinfectant
50
Box
50% w/w Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate (2.5 grams Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate/5 gram tablet), Citric Acid 10-20%, and other ingredients. Meets ISO 13485:2003 standards -Packaging: 100 tablets/box
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
5
Oysters polish
100
Clam
Clams are used for polishing in dentistry
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
6
Suture (impregnated with hemostatic drug) No. 00
2
Jar
Impregnated with hemostatic agent, number 00
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
7
Matrix foil (metal)
1
Package
Matrix foil (metal)
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
8
Dental only
1
Box
Dental only
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
9
Concentrated composite A2
5
Tube
Concentrated composite A2
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
10
Concentrated composite A3
5
Tube
Concentrated composite A3
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
11
Liquid Liquid A2
2
Tube
Liquid Liquid A2
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
12
A3 color liquid composite
2
Tube
A3 color liquid composite
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
13
Bonding
2
Jar
Bonding
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
14
Zinc oxide (ZnO)
1
Jar
Zinc oxide (ZnO)
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
15
Eugenol
1
Jar
Eugenol
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
16
Temporary welding (Ceivitron)
5
Box
Temporary welding (Ceivitron) used in dentistry
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
17
Lubricate the root canal (Glyde file)
1
Tube
Glyde file is used in dentistry
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
18
Antiseptic OT (Camphenol)
1
Jar
Antiseptic OT (Camphenol) used in dentistry
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
19
Gutta Con main: number 15-20-25-30-35.
5
Blister
Gutta Con main: number 15-20-25-30-35, used in dentistry
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
20
Gutta Con sub: number A-B-C-D
4
Blister
Gutta Con added: number A-B-C-D, used in dentistry
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
21
Paper taper: numbers 15-20-25-30-35
5
Blister
Paper tape: numbers 15-20-25-30-35, used in dentistry
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
22
Hemostasis
1
Box
Hemostatic cotton, used in dentistry
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
23
Devital
1
Jar
Devital, used in dentistry
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
24
72 hole drill bit box
1
Box
72 hole drill bit box
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
25
60-hole file dilator box
1
Box
60-hole file dilator box
Medical Center in Cao Loc area
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy medical equipment and consumables". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy medical equipment and consumables" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second