Buy medical supplies

Find: 10:46 10/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy medical supplies for medical examination and treatment at Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Bid name
Buy medical supplies for medical examination and treatment at Le Thuy Regional General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500011826-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy medical supplies
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Xuan Giang, Xã Lệ Thủy, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Võ Văn Hóa
Position
Head of Pharmacy - VTTBYT
Phone number
Address
Xuan Giang village, Le Thuy commune, Quang Tri province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/09/2025 10:45 To date 22/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Airmac gas
30
Jar
Used for cold plasma transmitter (plasmamed-gap). * Ingredients: Argon purity 99,9995%, H₂o <3ppm, N₂ <5ppm, Oxygen <2ppm * Covered tank: - 8 -liter aluminum alloy tank - Size: 159 x 8 x 615 (mm) - Size including handles: 159 x 8 x 730 (mm) - Safety pressure of the container: 225 bar - Maximum working pressure: 150 bar - Compressed air pressure: 130bar (± 5%) - Volume of gas in the tank (when extracting): 1,040 liters (± 5%) * Connection standard: - Mechanical fast connection: NTP G 1/4 - 6 mm - Electronic connection interface: HDMI * The product is a gas mixture in the jar, excluding the shell and the accompanying parts.
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Compressed air in aluminum alloy tank capacity of 8 liters
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy medical supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy medical supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second