Buy medicinal herbs in October 2025

Find: 17:13 17/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy medicinal herbs in October 2025
Bid name
Buy medicinal herbs in October 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500017142-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy medicinal herbs in October 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tam An Street, Xã Văn Quan, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Vy Văn Hương
Position
Faculty of Pharmacy - Equipment - Medical supplies
Phone number
Address
Medical Center in Van Quan - Lang Son area

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/10/2025 14:55 To date 27/10/2025 10:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 27/10/2025 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Medicine name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
0
Dried Artichoke extract, Dried extract of Bitter herbs/Bitter herbs, Dried extract of Convolvulus/Prickly pineapple.
1
170mg+128mg+13.6mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
30.000
2
0
Dau Dau, immediately, great huh, cinnamon, millennium, prestige, code, blood enlightenment, cross frame, methyl salicylat, Te Tan
4
500mg+500mg+500mg+500mg+500mg+500mg+500mg+500mg+500mg+5ml+500mg
Topical
Alcohol massage
Jar
1.200
3
0
Ha Thu O Red/Nguu Tat, (Bach dahlia/Chich Thuoc), dong quai, Xuyen frame, beneficial sample, Shuber/Biology, (Hong Hoa), (Dan Sam).
3
300mg; 500mg; 400mg; 200mg; 400mg; 200mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
60.000
4
0
Thuc Dia, Hoai Son, Trach Ta, Yellow Chrysanthemum, Quyet Minh Thao, Ha Dry Thao, Red Polygonum, Duong Quy
3
125mg+160mg+100mg+200mg+200mg+125mg+200mg+160mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
5.000
5
0
Dinh Lang, ginkgo, soybean
3
0.2g+0.033g+0.083g
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
20.000
6
0
Wind oil of all kinds
3
Peppermint essential oil 1.92ml; Menthol 0.48g; Camphor 0.3g; Basil essential oil 0.15ml
Rubber
Solution
Bottle
1.800
7
0
Polyscias fruticosa (10:1); Ginkgo biloba extract
3
150mg; 75mg
Drink
Nuggets
3G package
26.000
8
0
Eucalyptus; Moc Huong; Hoang Dang; Hoai Son; Bare skin; Hoang Lien; White spirit; Amomum; White dahlia; Licorice concentrate; Dang ginseng extract
3
0.325g; 0.175g; 0.2g; 0.21g; 0.125g; 0.27g; 0.175g; 0.175g; 0.175g; 0.02g; 0.11g
Drink
Tablet
pack 2g
6.000
9
0
Guise leaves; Hy Thiem; Burdock; Earth Phuc Linh
3
400mg; 600mg; 600mg; 600mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
24.600
10
0
Kim money grass; Cat's whiskers
3
2400mg, 1000mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
20.000
11
0
Extracting
3
2.5g/5ml
Drink
High -liquid
Package
20.000
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy medicinal herbs in October 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy medicinal herbs in October 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second